Les Bros

Liste de joueurs 2023

JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Stéphanie Rochon0.17141173000130.171
Mathieu Proulx0.3194711157000150.319
Mathieu Campeau – Remplaçant0.333301000010.333
Seb Martin – Remplaçant0.333311100010.333
Danny Dagenais0.333612000020.333
Rick Prud’homme0.333301000010.333
Marie Rioux0.387313118100110.355
Marc-André Poirier0.8334215197731120.452
David Mineault0.6894592117402130.467
Bruno Sicotte – Remplaçant0.57121610720070.476
Mathieu Poirier0.73126615910180.577
Marc-André Pilon0.952421026131020130.619
Danny Boivin1.31741172622545120.634
Shawn Boivin0.94939132511521140.641
Matthew Barbe0.84846193017601130.652
Simon Fournier1.000472131101410130.660
Elizabeth Martin – Remplaçante1.000312010010.667
Daniel Brousseau – Remplacant1.11118812361060.667
Charles Campbell0.667312100010.667
Anick Sicotte*0.93315410321050.667
Maxime Desjardins0.8001037210030.700
Mel Brousseau – Remplaçante1.250423320010.750
Philippe-Olivier Brassard*1.333313010011.000
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2023
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurHeure
15
Août
Les Bros10 - 2 Hold My Beer 19:20:547:20 pm
15
Août
Les Bros12 - 5 Offenbat 18:10:426:10 pm
8
Août
Les Bros- Les Labatt 50 20:30:238:30 pm
1
Août
Orioles14 - 4 Les Bros 21:40:539:40 pm
1
Août
Les Bros11 - 5 Expos 20:30:248:30 pm
25
Juil
Les Labatt 505 - 14 Les Bros 20:30:348:30 pm
18
Juil
Les Bros13 - 4 Construction Kanic 21:40:139:40 pm
11
Juil
Brokebat Mountain8 - 9 Les Bros 19:20:087:20 pm
4
Juil
Brew Crew12 - 13 Les Bros 19:20:477:20 pm
20
Juin
Benchwarmers11 - 12 Les Bros 18:10:526:10 pm
13
Juin
Pirates6 - 7 Les Bros 19:20:357:20 pm
13
Juin
Les Bros10 - 3 GD Promo 18:10:306:10 pm
6
Juin
Les Bros6 - 9 Orioles 21:40:379:40 pm
30
Mai
Expos7 - 14 Les Bros 21:40:589:40 pm
23
Mai
Construction Kanic23 - 16 Les Bros 19:20:487:20 pm
16
Mai
Les Bros4 - 5 Brokebat Mountain 18:10:076:10 pm
23
Août
Les Bros- Les Labatt 50 18:10:036:10 pm
16
Août
Brokebat Mountain- Les Bros 20:30:038:30 pm
9
Août
Construction Kanic- Les Bros 20:30:578:30 pm
2
Août
Expos- Les Bros 19:20:117:20 pm
2
Août
Pirates- Les Bros 18:10:176:10 pm
26
Juil
Construction Kanic- Les Bros 21:40:189:40 pm
19
Juil
Hold My Beer- Les Bros 19:20:467:20 pm
19
Juil
Les Labatt 50- Les Bros 18:10:316:10 pm
12
Juil
Les Bros- Orioles 21:40:159:40 pm
5
Juil
GD Promo5 - 7 Les Bros 20:30:258:30 pm
5
Juil
Brew Crew18 - 12 Les Bros 19:20:077:20 pm
28
Juin
Les Bros10 - 15 Brokebat Mountain 21:40:199:40 pm
14
Juin
Benchwarmers10 - 11 Les Bros 21:40:589:40 pm
31
Mai
Les Bros8 - 15 Brew Crew 20:30:278:30 pm
31
Mai
Les Bros9 - 8 GD Promo 18:10:346:10 pm
7
Sep
Les Bros14 - 8 Expos 18:10:036:10 pm
1
Sep
Brew Crew5 - 19 Les Bros 20:30:268:30 pm
1
Sep
Expos12 - 13 Les Bros 18:10:266:10 pm
25
Août
Benchwarmers11 - 12 Les Bros 21:40:269:40 pm
17
Août
Les Bros4 - 5 Brew Crew 21:40:339:40 pm
11
Août
Les Bros23 - 9 Orioles 21:40:039:40 pm
11
Août
Construction Kanic12 - 9 Les Bros 20:30:038:30 pm
3
Août
Les Bros8 - 13 Offenbat 21:40:259:40 pm
3
Août
Les Bros10 - 18 Offenbat 20:30:138:30 pm
28
Juil
Hold My Beer16 - 3 Les Bros 18:10:216:10 pm
21
Juil
Les Bros9 - 10 Brokebat Mountain 19:20:297:20 pm
14
Juil
Pirates6 - 9 Les Bros 20:25:298:25 pm
7
Juil
Les Bros17 - 1 Orioles 20:25:298:25 pm
7
Juil
Les Labatt 5016 - 10 Les Bros 19:20:297:20 pm
3
Sep
Expos21 - 15 Les Bros 19:20:287:20 pm
27
Août
Orioles23 - 11 Les Bros 21:30:479:30 pm
27
Août
Les Bros4 - 16 Expos 20:25:228:25 pm
20
Août
Les Bros3 - 21 Brokebat Mountain 21:30:539:30 pm
13
Août
Les Bros5 - 9 Brokebat Mountain 18:15:036:15 pm
30
Juil
GD Promo10 - 10 Les Bros 21:00:319:00 pm
23
Juil
Pirates16 - 17 Les Bros 18:30:416:30 pm
16
Juil
Les Bros7 - 7 GD Promo 19:45:257:45 pm
9
Juil
Les Labatt 5010 - 10 Les Bros 18:30:156:30 pm
2
Juil
Les Bros15 - 12 20:25:318:25 pm
2
Juil
Les Bros22 - 3 Brew Crew 18:15:356:15 pm
25
Juin
Les Bros6 - 13 Hold My Beer 21:30:109:30 pm
18
Juin
Les Bros10 - 2 Offenbat 18:15:196:15 pm
17
Juin
Expos8 - 6 Les Bros 19:45:257:45 pm
4
Juin
Les Bros12 - 0 Benchwarmers 19:45:117:45 pm
3
Juin
Brokebat Mountain19 - 24 Les Bros 21:00:249:00 pm
4
Sep
Les Bros16 - 13 Brokebat Mountain 20:45:538:45 pm
28
Août
GD Promo7 - 9 Les Bros 18:15:566:15 pm
14
Août
Les Bros14 - 13 Expos 19:30:507:30 pm
7
Août
Les Bros14 - 10 Pirates 19:10:207:10 pm
7
Août
Hold My Beer4 - 9 Les Bros 18:00:386:00 pm
31
Juil
Les Labatt 5019 - 14 Les Bros 19:10:377:10 pm
17
Juil
Offenbat3 - 6 Les Bros 18:15:006:15 pm
10
Juil
Les Bros10 - 13 19:30:577:30 pm
3
Juil
Les Bros16 - 1 Hold My Beer 19:10:137:10 pm
3
Juil
GD Promo8 - 13 Les Bros 18:00:236:00 pm
26
Juin
Les Bros16 - 4 Expos 18:00:016:00 pm
19
Juin
Les Labatt 5016 - 7 Les Bros 21:30:499:30 pm
12
Juin
Les Bros25 - 0 Benchwarmers 20:45:308:45 pm
29
Mai
Brokebat Mountain24 - 12 Les Bros 20:45:518:45 pm
22
Mai
Les Bros11 - 3 Orioles 18:15:496:15 pm
15
Mai
Brew Crew6 - 11 Les Bros 19:30:117:30 pm