Benchwarmers

Liste de joueur 2022

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Fred Légaré – Remplaçant0.9091167411040.636
Elie-Joe Skaff0.586299151200100.517
00Jean-Michel Laurin0.9091128120040.727
2Eric Smith0.64025415710080.600
7Maude Auger-Garneau0.448292136000100.448
8Guillaume Roy0.793299186310100.621
11Valérie Jobin0.414296114100100.379
12Nicolas Beaudoin-Lahaie0.778274203100100.741
27Jesse Banville1.0692981714204100.586
45Dany Trinque0.4762129310070.429
57Dave-Patrick Gauthier0.897296203220100.690
69Mathieu Auger-Garneau0.5001005200040.500
81David Létourneau1.0771367602150.538
83Kevin Villeneuve0.5001827320060.389
84Alexe Larabie0.4121746210060.353
95Sébastien D’aoust0.414292117100100.379
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2022