Statistiques des joueurs 2022

Stats 2022

RankJoueurÉquipeSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
1Daniel Fish – RemplaçantOrioles2.250444412011.000
2Benoit Leduc – RemplaçantHold My Beer1.333646220021.000
3Alexandre Lafrance*Hold My Beer1.000212000011.000
4Dannick Prud’homme- remplaçantPirates1.667323320011.000
5Yannick Chevalier – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic1.333303010011.000
6Tristan Paris – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.000313000011.000
7Jean-Pascal Bouchard*Orioles1.000323200011.000
8Jonathan McNamara – RemplaçantOrioles2.333323110111.000
9Frédéric RobillardLes Labatt 502.273116101630430.909
10Fred Robillard – RemplaçantOrioles1.750847810220.875
11Martin Renaud – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.875847300030.875
12Éric Desautels – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.857706100020.857
13Francis RacineGD Promo1.286726600120.857
14Jonathan Madore – RemplaçantLes Labatt 501.000133111120030.846
15Sébastien SéguinExpos1.200251221852060.840
16M-A Leblanc – RemplaçantExpos1.667635401120.833
17Carl BeaulieuConstruction Kanic1.167241120961070.833
18Danny BoivinHold My Beer1.6432812231534480.821
19Marc-André BrissetteConstruction Kanic1.190211217761070.810
20Marc-André SéguinOffenbat1.095211217522060.810
21Jessi Bélanger – RemplaçantOrioles0.800534000010.800
22Hasser Ocon – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.556957713030.778
23Maxime LepageBrokebat Mountain1.889957710330.778
24Benoit RouleauOffenbat1.1333013231861180.767
25Claude ChapdelaineBrokebat Mountain1.04025819832080.760
26Samuel Lelievre – RemplaçantHold My Beer1.0001269400140.750
27Justin Payer – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.750413000010.750
28M-A Rochon – RemplaçantOffenbat0.875836110020.750
29Philippe MorinLes Labatt 501.050206151341050.750
30Louis RenaudAssoiffés1.00016412340050.750
31Benoit Richer – RemplaçantOrioles1.750433210110.750
32Maxime Labelle – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.750413000010.750
33Simon BlanchetteOffenbat0.8213918294300100.744
34Antoine CôtéConstruction Kanic0.8863513261031090.743
35Nicolas Beaudoin-LahaieBenchwarmers0.778274203100100.741
36Alex Fournier – RemplaçantLes Labatt 500.783231417610060.739
37Gregory BeardPirates1.23126619973090.731
38Jean-Michel LaurinBenchwarmers0.9091128120040.727
39Jean-Francois RouleauOffenbat0.95522916650060.727
40Mathieu MartelExpos1.18222916540260.727
41Frédéric LeblancLes Labatt 500.972362026690090.722
42Sébastien St-DenisLes Labatt 500.9173618261840190.722
43Jonathan ParadisPirates1.00018813650050.722
44Karl ShaneenConstruction Kanic0.80025818820070.720
45Dave Champagne – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.92914410230050.714
46Mathieu Lafontaine-GosselinLes Labatt 500.905216151021070.714
47Mathieu Perron-0.7743113225200100.710
48Francois LevaqueBrewers1.04224617761080.708
49Marc-André LalandeAssoiffés1.08834112414702110.706
50André M. – RemplaçantPirates0.8001027410030.700
51Jean-Francois CabanaOrioles0.75020914310060.700
52Luc PériardGD Promo1.0001369402040.692
53André-Philippe Galand ChénierGD Promo0.897291220760090.690
54Conrad AllieGD Promo0.828291020440090.690
55Dave-Patrick GauthierBenchwarmers0.897296203220100.690
56Guillaume BrienExpos0.813321622640080.688
57Dominic Cossette – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic1.1943112211351390.677
58Antoine Martel – RemplaçantExpos0.8383713251911190.676
59Luc Henri – RemplaçantGD Promo0.667312000010.667
60Math Riel-Henri – RemplaçantGD Promo0.667302000010.667
61Hugo Brissette – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.667312100010.667
62Jérôme Cantin – RemplaçantGD Promo0.667312000010.667
63Phil Brisson – RemplaçantExpos0.667322000010.667
64Cynthia SimardAssoiffés0.667302000010.667
65Lise Paquette – RemplaçanteLes Labatt 501.000322210010.667
66Annick SicotteBrokebat Mountain1.000312010010.667
67Luc LaroseExpos1.000322110010.667
68Nicolas Lorenzo*Pirates0.667614000020.667
69Simon Pelletier*Orioles1.667312300110.667
70Jonathan Limoges*-0.667312100010.667
71Isabelle BergeronAssoiffés0.667312100010.667
72Selvin OconBrokebat Mountain1.6003015202551790.667
73Matthew BarbeConstruction Kanic1.000312010010.667
74Yannick Martin – RemplaçantAssoiffés1.00015710450050.667
75Dominic PharandGD Promo0.917244161141080.667
76Jean-François Beauchamp*Brewers0.875248161231070.667
77Philippe LalandeExpos1.3753213212180580.656
78Sébastien Larocque-0.759291119211080.655
79Jérôme LussierGD Promo1.269268171340480.654
80Guy ArsenaultAssoiffés0.75020813120060.650
81Mickael CotéOffenbat0.88234102211311100.647
82Martin TrépanierOrioles1.3233112201952490.645
83Sylvain GuindonOffenbat0.71428918620080.643
84Michel DugasAssoiffés0.7141449310050.643
85Philippe Laprade – RemplaçantOffenbat0.6361127400030.636
86Daren Young Gun – RemplaçantExpos0.8181137120030.636
87Fred Légaré – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.9091167411040.636
88Sébastien BédardPirates0.767301019721090.633
89Patrick BastienPirates1.5003019191423690.633
90Olivier GosselinBrewers0.630275177000110.630
91Philippe VeilletteOrioles0.68816410410050.625
92Guillaume RoyBenchwarmers0.793299186310100.621
93JF LOLJean-Francois PlouffeHold My Beer0.81021913302060.619
94Sébastien DumouchelExpos0.76534821950090.618
95Jonathan Lafrance (C)Hold My Beer0.6921318310040.615
96Pierre DuboisAssoiffés0.77818311730060.611
97Guy BoucherExpos0.786286171031080.607
98Mark LacourcièreBrewers1.30333142021425110.606
99Eric SmithBenchwarmers0.64025415710080.600
100Sébastien TremblayGD Promo0.83330718832090.600
101David Bernier-0.8753212194302100.594
102Francis Desfossés ClémentBrokebat Mountain0.88927616750190.593
103Eric JuneauLes Labatt 500.95522613680060.591
104Nic Martin – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.76517710830060.588
105Simon ArsenaultOffenbat0.58817510200060.588
106Kathrine RégimbaldOrioles0.58629917600090.586
107Jesse BanvilleBenchwarmers1.0692981714204100.586
108Robert FolkersonAssoiffés0.75024914740070.583
109Sebastien LarabieHold My Beer0.7501267520030.583
110Jean-Roch FortinOrioles0.5831227300040.583
111Marcel PepinHold My Beer0.625248141010090.583
112Régis ThériaultBrewers1.038265151430390.577
113Emmanuel LepageGD Promo0.69226515630090.577
114Philippe LalondeGD Promo0.6973312198400100.576
115Philippe CoderreBrewers0.667336199300110.576
116Rafael CastilloBrokebat Mountain0.788338191170090.576
117Guy Bélisle – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.571724200020.571
118Chris Pilon – RemplaçantOffenbat0.571714300020.571
119Rock MongeonBrewers0.607288165100100.571
120Jennifer Lalande-0.571724100020.571
121Sylvain HamelLes Labatt 500.76221912340070.571
122Nicolas Dumont-BourdagesPirates0.9673011171033190.567
123Claudie RobillardExpos0.69623513830060.565
124Marc-André MageauLes Labatt 500.7501639311040.563
125Julien De BellefeuilleAssoiffés0.6251629310070.563
126Jonathan JoanisseConstruction Kanic0.880259141461080.560
127Nicolas LabelleConstruction Kanic0.880255141050170.560
128Michel GendronExpos0.765348191040190.559
129Pierre-Luc DuboisOrioles0.70634111911500100.559
130David MineaultLes Labatt 500.667955210020.556
131Mel BarbeConstruction Kanic0.65529916800180.552
132Patrick BertrandHold My Beer0.69029616610180.552
133Isabelle TrépanierAssoiffés0.55020511200060.550
134Cedric de Sousa VieraAssoiffés0.80020511412070.550
135Jean-Emmanuel TremblayConstruction Kanic0.90922812923070.545
136Pierre-Marc SurprenantHold My Beer0.86422612740170.545
137Samuel DugasAssoiffés0.875248131120280.542
138Adam BakerConstruction Kanic0.833248131321170.542
139Yannick ParentExpos1.0771357821140.538
140Sébastien LabrècheOrioles0.6921357320040.538
141David LétourneauBenchwarmers1.0771367602150.538
142Véronique VaillancourtExpos0.5331568400040.533
143Marc DésautelsBrokebat Mountain0.781321017661090.531
144David Moore – RemplaçantOrioles0.82417491020160.529
145Francis Desabrais BoyerBrokebat Mountain0.63219310220060.526
146Jean-Francois Ménard-0.52619510200050.526
147Patrick FortinLes Labatt 500.85721811351060.524
148Maxime TrempeGD Promo0.60923612620070.522
149Stéphanie GrattonAssoiffés0.60923312720080.522
150Sylvain GouletOffenbat0.51927714600090.519
151Elie-Joe SkaffBenchwarmers0.586299151200100.517
152Shawn Boivin-0.79329415561090.517
153Dominic DeschambaultOrioles0.677311416831090.516
154Benoit BilodeauBrewers0.727338176510100.515
155Célynne GrenierOffenbat0.568374199200100.514
156Alyssa LadouceurAssoiffés0.7001025120040.500
157Marianne Sioui-D’aoustBrewers0.500814100030.500
158Mitchell FoordPirates0.75024312830180.500
159Maxime Mayer – RemplaçantExpos0.5001638100050.500
160Pat LoyerExpos0.750412010010.500
161Max Belisle – RemplaçantOrioles0.750422110010.500
162Éric Clément – RemplaçantOffenbat0.500412100010.500
163Kristina AlineOrioles0.500201000010.500
164Patrick Lauzon – RemplaçantOrioles1.1671236620240.500
165Odette Ocon – RemplaçanteBrokebat Mountain0.500201100010.500
166André Huneault-0.5631648210050.500
167Christine HuneaultPirates0.53330715810090.500
168Julien-Charles ParadisBrokebat Mountain0.5001839500050.500
169Mathieu Auger-GarneauBenchwarmers0.5001005200040.500
170Gabriel Gagnon*Brewers0.500613000020.500
171Jean-Serge LefebvreGD Promo0.688325167301100.500
172Albert QuintalBrewers0.6293511177310110.486
173Maxim BeaulneConstruction Kanic0.75833916990090.485
174Sébastien GaudreauOrioles0.58131515730090.484
175Alexandre LevesqueBrewers0.517296142100110.483
176Fred MessierLes Labatt 500.51729314610090.483
177Jeremie ChevrierPirates0.52025512310080.480
178Élise RobergeOffenbat0.48025312400080.480
179Claudine MaisonneuveHold My Beer0.60923511730080.478
180Véronique St-JacquesGD Promo0.4741929200060.474
181Karl SéguinAssoiffés0.559344168110110.471
182Mathieu Joly*Brokebat Mountain1.33315571021350.467
183Marc-André ParentOffenbat0.629359161511190.457
184Flora SigerisLes Labatt 500.5451115110030.455
185Stéphane Desfossés*Brokebat Mountain0.50022610510070.455
186Francine Boucher-0.452315142000100.452
187Olivier Gervais – RemplaçantAssoiffés0.5002049310080.450
188Maude Auger-GarneauBenchwarmers0.448292136000100.448
189Francis-Oliver Desjardins*Pirates0.667934401030.444
190Christopher Da SilvaBrewers0.440258112000100.440
191Caroline Larocque-0.5001637210050.438
192Christian BrochuAssoiffés0.6192149640070.429
193Marie-Josée BédardOrioles0.46428312510090.429
194Dany TrinqueBenchwarmers0.4762129310070.429
195Valérie BélecLes Labatt 500.41724410300070.417
196Stéphane CharbonneauOrioles0.4171255100040.417
197Jean-Francois BabcockHold My Beer0.4092259600070.409
198Vanessa RabyGD Promo0.407273111000100.407
199Kathy St-Brewers0.533306123400100.400
200Kevin VilleneuveBenchwarmers0.5001827320060.389
201Vicky GiguèreAssoiffés0.46226310401090.385
202Philippe Monette-ChantignyOffenbat0.500347139400100.382
203Shanee FlansberryConstruction Kanic0.3812158000060.381
204Marie-Pier CharronGD Promo0.3812138300080.381
205Valérie JobinBenchwarmers0.414296114100100.379
206Sébastien D’aoustBenchwarmers0.414292117100100.379
207Natacha LicorneExpos0.375823000020.375
208Josianne ThibaudeauLes Labatt 500.3681937200050.368
209Darren Brunet – RemplaçantExpos0.3641124100030.364
210Alexandre TousignantHold My Beer0.71428710940280.357
211Maxime McMillan-GauvreauOrioles0.35531711300090.355
212Alexe LarabieBenchwarmers0.4121746210060.353
213Math Martel – RemplaçantGD Promo0.333311000010.333
214Caroline Gascon – RemplaçanteHold My Beer0.333311000010.333
215Annie PicardOffenbat0.333602000020.333
216Bismarck OconBrokebat Mountain0.333301100010.333
217Em OuelletConstruction Kanic0.333301000010.333
218Erik JolivetteGD Promo0.333301100010.333
219Etienne Larabie – Remplaçant-0.333612000020.333
220Roch Cadieux*Hold My Beer0.333301000010.333
221Alexandre Boulay – RemplaçantAssoiffés0.3001023100040.300
222Cindy Glazer-Babin-0.4072728430090.296
223Stéphanie AnneExpos0.2861444100040.286
224Stéphanie MaloBrewers0.3082647010090.269
225Marie-Eve Huneault-0.2631935000060.263
226Marie-Pier GosselinHold My Beer0.3233148320090.258
227Sylvain Guindon – RemplaçantLes Labatt 500.250411200010.250
228Tristan Bédard – RemplaçantsPirates0.250401100010.250
229Charles D. – remplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.250411000010.250
230Isabelle PerrierAssoiffés0.250401000020.250
231Patrice Boissonneault – RemplaçantAssoiffés0.250401000020.250
232André JoanisseLes Labatt 500.250401200010.250
233AmaraBrokebat Mountain0.222902100030.222
234Sara IsteadBrokebat Mountain0.200511100020.200
235Bruno Lavictoire – RemplacantBrokebat Mountain0.167601100020.167
236Samuel Guindon – RemplaçantOffenbat0.167601200020.167
237Nic SuaveConstruction Kanic0.000000000000.000
238Eric Schnob*Hold My Beer0.000000000000.000
239Martin Richard – RemplaçantExpos0.000000000000.000
240Steph Craft – RemplaçantExpos0.000000000000.000
241Mathieu King*-0.000000000000.000
242Antoine Martel-0.000000000000.000
243Jessy Istead*Orioles0.000000000000.000
244Michelle DoironConstruction Kanic0.000300000010.000
245Jean-Michel SéguinOffenbat0.000000000000.000
246Daniel LachanceOffenbat0.000000000000.000
247Justin Trépanier – RemplaçantExpos0.000000000000.000
248Jo St-Pierre (Remplacant)-0.000000000000.000
249André Fortin – RemplaçantOrioles0.000200000010.000
250Mathieu Larocque*-0.000000000000.000
251Gabrielle DemersExpos0.000000000000.000
252Etienne DumoulinOffenbat0.000000000000.000
253Christian PrudhommeConstruction Kanic0.000000000000.000