Statistiques des joueurs 2023

Stats 2023

RankJoueurÉquipeSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
1Frédéric RobillardLes Labatt 502.045442237513414130.841
2Selvin Ocon (C)Brokebat Mountain1.48947263536918130.745
3Patrick BastienPirates1.38954213534848150.648
4Adam BakerConstruction Kanic1.260502128301027140.560
5Alexandre Tousignant-1.39146163326845150.717
6Jean-François HR BeauchampBrew Crew0.82245162225223140.489
7Hasser OconBrokebat Mountain1.29654273925873150.722
8Martin RenaudHold My Beer1.021471730221202140.638
9Danny Boivin-1.31741172622545120.634
10Patrick LauzonOrioles1.18832101920405100.594
11Maxim BeaulneConstruction Kanic1.00048172920651140.604
12Cindy Glazer-BabinPirates0.5004472220000120.500
13Daren BrunetExpos0.65246182420410130.522
14Caroline CadieuxBenchwarmers0.6594162320400140.561
15Martin TrépanierOrioles1.229481932201152150.667
16Francine BoucherBrokebat Mountain0.54050102319400150.460
17Antoine CôtéConstruction Kanic1.130462635191320120.761
18Dave-Patrick Gauthier (C)Benchwarmers1.30243142818735150.651
19Jo St-PierreHold My Beer1.04248192817814140.583
20Matthew BarbeLes Bros0.84846193017601130.652
21Francis Desfossés ClémentBrokebat Mountain1.18233122117822100.636
22David MineaultLes Bros0.6894592117402130.467
23Pierre-Marc SurprenantHold My Beer0.824512128171101150.549
24Mark LacourcièreBrew Crew0.80446142317123150.500
25Philippe Lalande-1.00043192717404120.628
26Claue RobillardExpos0.61457102916600170.509
27Marc-André BrissetteConstruction Kanic1.179391727161302110.692
28Simon BlanchetteOffenbat0.6334992316610150.469
29Frédéric LeblancLes Labatt 500.80446213116600130.674
30Francis-Oliver Desjardins*Expos1.526198141641360.737
31Francois LevaqueBrew Crew0.7954482616601140.591
32Marc-André ParentOffenbat0.74547112515430140.532
33Sébastien DumouchelExpos0.66053192815510150.528
34Luc LaroseExpos0.73946132815410130.609
35Sébastien Séguin-0.92942202815720110.667
36Antoine Martel-0.56455192815110150.509
37Sébastien TremblayGD Promo0.79539122415320120.615
38Alex FournierLes Labatt 500.75040162714300130.675
39Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay (JET)Construction Kanic0.90743122314432130.535
40Kathy St-Brew Crew0.705441019141010140.432
41Sébastien BédardPirates0.80451222214651140.431
42Jonathan Lafrance (C)Hold My Beer0.76647102514611150.532
43Claude ChapdelaineBrokebat Mountain0.63644132314310140.523
44Marc-André PilonLes Bros0.952421026131020130.619
45JF LOLJean-Francois PlouffeHold My Beer0.6413991913410130.487
46Sébastien St-DenisLes Labatt 500.85749263112720140.633
47Etienne Larabie*Expos1.05636192312522100.639
48Sylvain Guindon – RemplacantLes Labatt 501.10329151712413100.586
49Jérôme LussierGD Promo0.897297151231290.517
50Mario PhilippeExpos0.66733101612410110.485
51Dallas SteenLes Labatt 500.826237131160070.565
52Jean-Francois CabanaOrioles0.76242112511320120.595
53Élise RobergeOffenbat0.5634892311400150.479
54Annie PicardOffenbat0.4784652111100150.457
55Dominic PharandGD Promo0.7583371511430110.455
56Sébastien GaudreauOrioles0.75048162711710150.563
57Shawn Boivin-0.94939132511521140.641
58Marc St-Hilaire – RemplaçantOrioles1.353179141030260.824
59Martin Courchaine – RemplaçantOrioles1.000175111030160.647
60Philippe LalondeGD Promo0.5484272010300140.476
61Maxime McMillanOrioles0.4863791510300120.405
62Philippe MorinLes Labatt 500.5283691810100110.500
63Sylvain GouletOffenbat0.3574241510000140.357
64Marcel PepinHold My Beer0.72236142410200140.667
65Simon FournierLes Bros1.000472131101410130.660
66Fred MessierLes Labatt 500.7734492810600140.636
67Patrice Lavigne – RemplacantBenchwarmers0.618347169201120.471
68Nathan JettéPirates0.6514312199112130.442
69Philippe Monette-ChantignyOffenbat0.5564512219400150.467
70Jeremie ChevrierPirates0.556455219210140.467
71Carl BeaulieuConstruction Kanic0.85227915942080.556
72Mathieu PoirierLes Bros0.73126615910180.577
73Véronique VaillancourtExpos0.5265711279300150.474
74Maxime MineaultPirates0.571358189200110.514
75Jean-Francois RouleauOffenbat0.468478199300140.404
76Frédéric Légaré-0.633309159101100.500
77Nicolas LabelleConstruction Kanic1.375241115922470.625
78Jonathan ParadisPirates0.8294117219512110.512
79Francis RacineGD Promo0.7622179951060.429
80Stéphane CharbonneauOrioles0.6254011219101130.525
81Jonathan LaroseLes Labatt 500.83324715950070.625
82Mathieu Joly*Brokebat Mountain1.31619712835050.632
83Sylvain Patry – RemplaçantOrioles1.46715912832150.800
84Nancy Flansberry – RemplaçanteConstruction Kanic0.34432698200100.281
85Marie RiouxLes Bros0.387313118100110.355
86Sébastien LarocqueBrokebat Mountain0.7674317258610120.581
87Régis Thériault – RemplacantBrew Crew0.563324128002110.375
88Marc-André Mageau (C)Les Labatt 500.525408168500120.400
89Marc Bélisle-0.5814310238200140.535
90Stéphane DesfossésBrokebat Mountain0.444459178300140.378
91Mathieu Lafontaine-GosselinLes Labatt 500.7573714238500130.622
92Yannick ParentExpos1.10519711840260.579
93Bruno Sicotte – RemplaçantLes Bros0.57121610720070.476
94Yves Mayer – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.0001448700240.571
95Gilbert CousineauOffenbat0.595375147230120.378
96Zac Paradis – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.120251218751170.720
97Luc PériardGD Promo0.4194312167200140.372
98Jean-Michel SéguinOffenbat0.5005014257000150.500
99Marc-André PoirierLes Bros0.8334215197731120.452
100André-Philippe Galand ChénierGD Promo0.771358177620120.486
101Marc DésautelsBrokebat Mountain0.600355157410110.429
102David BernierPirates0.5964714207202130.426
103Philippe VeilletteOrioles0.372439147200130.326
104Pierre-Olivier (PO) Tardif-BlaisBenchwarmers0.7713514207700110.571
105Mathieu ProulxLes Bros0.3194711157000150.319
106Sylvain HamelLes Labatt 500.529349157110110.441
107Sylvain GuindonOffenbat0.7964919307710150.612
108Emmanuel LepageGD Promo0.436396177000130.436
109Jean-Serge LefebvreGD Promo0.8374314237621140.535
110Kari-Lynn BeaulneConstruction Kanic0.20544797000140.205
111Mathieu King*Brew Crew1.000714600120.571
112Arianne LévesqueLes Labatt 500.81021615620060.714
113André HuneaultPirates0.526389206000120.526
114Olivier DesjardinsBenchwarmers0.511459206300150.444
115Alexandre LevesqueBrew Crew0.489455186101150.400
116Valérie JobinBenchwarmers0.405428156200150.357
117Rock MongeonBrew Crew0.5234412226100150.500
118Karl ShaneenConstruction Kanic0.8304720246740130.511
119Benoit BilodeauBrew Crew0.64328816620090.571
120Jean-Roch FortinOrioles0.645316166400100.516
121Marco-Olivier LafrenièreBenchwarmers0.378374126200130.324
122Sebastien LarabieHold My Beer0.690299146600100.483
123David Moore – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.60923013510080.565
124Eric Gagnon – RemplaçantOrioles0.7501216511040.500
125Caroline GasconHold My Beer0.4634111185100140.439
126Christopher Da SilvaBrew Crew0.448297135000130.448
127Guillaume RoyBenchwarmers0.4444510165400150.356
128Philippe CoderreBrew Crew0.7193212205300100.625
129Nicolas MartinConstruction Kanic1.00020616521070.800
130Christine HuneaultPirates0.413468195000140.413
131Marie-Pier GosselinHold My Beer0.357428145100140.333
132Marie-Josée BédardOrioles0.325405125100130.300
133Samuel LelievreHold My Beer0.5124311185210150.419
134Mathieu PerronBrokebat Mountain0.667271112522080.444
135Conrad AlieGD Promo0.7573710195302120.514
136Nicolas Dumont-BourdagesPirates0.592498235301140.469
137Luc Lafrenière – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.111926410130.667
138Jonathan Limoges*Expos0.83318513420050.722
139Albert QuintalBrew Crew0.7214319264310130.605
140Katerine RégimbalOrioles0.2222766400090.222
141Francis Desabrais BoyerBrokebat Mountain1.174231119442070.826
142Patrick BertrandHold My Beer0.333367114100110.306
143Patrick FortinLes Labatt 500.7433510154502120.429
144David LétourneauBenchwarmers1.0711449422050.643
145Joel Chrétien – RemplaçantExpos1.000635310020.833
146Anick Sicotte*-0.93315410321050.667
147Véro Brouillard – RemplaçanteOrioles0.3641124300040.364
148Max Castellon – RemplaçantHold My Beer1.000301301010.333
149Max Mayer*Expos0.4551114310030.364
150Mel Brousseau – RemplaçanteLes Bros1.250423320010.750
151Eric SmithBenchwarmers0.515337153200110.455
152Benoit RouleauOffenbat0.5903912153420120.385
153Stéphanie MaloBrew Crew0.333392123100130.308
154Stéphanie RochonLes Bros0.17141173000130.171
155Daniel Brousseau – RemplacantConstruction Kanic1.11118812361060.667
156Carle MatteOrioles1.500645310120.833
157Roch Cadieux*Hold My Beer0.5831227300040.583
158Eric Schnob*Benchwarmers0.6671227210040.583
159Maxime DesjardinsLes Bros0.8001037210030.700
160Jesse Banville – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.5001437200050.500
161Michel GendronExpos0.833632200120.333
162Simon Pelletier*Orioles1.500422210110.500
163Marc-Antoine BrissetteConstruction Kanic0.429712210020.286
164Dan Gauthier – RemplaçantOffenbat2.500423210220.750
165Pat Vaive – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.400502200020.400
166Patrick Girouard – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.333903200040.333
167Nicholas Henri – RemplaçantGD Promo0.4621335210040.385
168Philip Porzuczek – RemplaçantGD Promo0.667302200010.667
169Martin King – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic1.000512200120.400
170Mathieu Charron – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.667322200010.667
171Heida Carolina Urbina Aviles – RemplaçanteBrokebat Mountain0.3002035210060.250
172Steve Babin – RemplaçantOrioles1.333303210011.000
173Jonathan Bruent – RemplaçantExpos1.000412201010.500
174Vanessa RabyGD Promo0.22631372000110.226
175Jonathan Leclerc – RemplacantBenchwarmers0.5831227200050.583
176Matthieu Levert – RemplaçantOffenbat0.857725210020.714
177Em OuelletConstruction Kanic0.3001043200030.300
178Sébastien LabrècheOrioles0.66724813211080.542
179Flora Sigeris – RemplacanteLes Labatt 500.667623210020.500
180Rafael Castillo – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.667302200010.667
181Olivier GosselinBrew Crew0.400354142000130.400
182Mélanie LavergneBrokebat Mountain0.2172325200080.217
183Guillaume BrienExpos0.3891857200050.389
184Mathieu Riel – RemplaçantGD Promo0.333301100010.333
185Ian Chevalier – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.400512100020.400
186Charles CampbellLes Bros0.667312100010.667
187Patrick Labbé – RemplaçantExpos0.000300100010.000
188Seb Martin – RemplaçantLes Bros0.333311100010.333
189Jonathan Larose – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.333303110011.000
190Eric Desautels – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.000433110010.750
191Jean-Pascal Bouchard – RemplacantOrioles0.875844111030.500
192Luc Henri – RemplaçantGD Promo0.667624100020.667
193Marianne Sioui-D’AoustBrew Crew0.000200100010.000
194Sara IsteadOrioles0.556935100030.556
195Daren Dumouchel – RemplaçantExpos1.500222110011.000
196Caroline LarocqueBrokebat Mountain0.2941705100060.294
197Maxime TrempeGD Promo0.3331825110070.278
198Bismarck OconBrokebat Mountain0.667312100010.667
199Marie-Pier CharronGD Promo0.344324111000120.344
200Simon Arsenault (C)-0.28628281000100.286
201Hugues Petrin*Les Labatt 500.000300000010.000
202Sylvain Picard – RemplaçantOffenbat0.333301000010.333
203Yan St-Jacques – RemplaçantGD Promo0.000200000010.000
204Isabelle Perrier – RemplaçanteLes Labatt 500.000300000010.000
205André Villeneuve – RemplaçantGD Promo0.000700000030.000
206Seb Lauzon – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.667322000010.667
207Trey Suddard – RemplaçantLes Labatt 500.667633010020.500
208Mathieu Pelletier*Benchwarmers0.000000000000.000
209Andrea Bertrand – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.286711010020.143
210Elizabeth Martin – RemplaçanteLes Bros1.000312010010.667
211Mathieu Campeau – RemplaçantLes Bros0.333301000010.333
212Steve Boisvert – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.000300000010.000
213Mathieu Martel*Expos0.000000000000.000
214Sofie Desjardins – RemplaçanteBenchwarmers0.500211000010.500
215Jérome Boucher*Orioles0.000000000000.000
216Christian Fecteau – RemplaçantBrew Crew0.000000000000.000
217Yan DupuisConstruction Kanic0.500834000030.500
218Pat Loyer – RemplaçantExpos0.000400000010.000
219Danny DagenaisLes Bros0.333612000020.333
220Anthony BelleyPirates0.000000000000.000
221Marc Simard – RemplaçantPirates0.857734001030.571
222Marc Robineau – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.000300000010.000
223Danika – RemplacanteConstruction Kanic0.250401000020.250
224Darren Brunet – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.667312000010.667
225Jonathan Storing – RemplaçantLes Labatt 500.000000000000.000
226Rick Prud’hommeLes Bros0.333301000010.333
227Dominique Lefebvre – RemplaçantGD Promo0.429723000020.429
228Mikael Leclerc – RemplacantBenchwarmers0.333311000010.333
229Nicolas Desfossés – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.333301000010.333
230Phil Costa – RemplaçantGD Promo0.333301000010.333
231Sylvain Gaudreau – RemplaçantLes Labatt 500.143701000020.143
232Daniel Lachance*Offenbat0.000000000000.000
233Mickael Coté*Offenbat0.000000000000.000
234Stéphane Bélanger – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic1.500201001010.500
235Marie-Lise Antille – RemplaçanteConstruction Kanic0.000200000010.000
236Nicolas Lorenzo*Pirates0.000000000000.000
237Marc-André Séguin*Offenbat0.000000000000.000
238Pierre-Yves Provost – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.000300000010.000
239David Chenier*Benchwarmers1.000613011020.500
240Philippe-Olivier Brassard*Les Bros1.333313010011.000
241Guillaume Charron – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.667624000020.667
242Guy BélisleConstruction Kanic0.000000000000.000
243Jonathan JoanisseConstruction Kanic0.000000000000.000
244Maude Auger-GarneauBenchwarmers0.000200000010.000
245Maxime LepageBrokebat Mountain1.000524010020.800
246Véronique St-JacquesGD Promo0.600502010020.400
247Dominic DeschambaultOrioles0.3752439000080.375
248Fred BonhommeBrew Crew0.000000000000.000
249Marc-André LeblancLes Labatt 501.333323010011.000
250Jonathan MadoreLes Labatt 500.000000000000.000
251Julien-Charles Paradis*Brokebat Mountain0.000000000000.000
252Erik JolivetteGD Promo0.000000000000.000
253Pierre-Luc DuboisPirates0.000000000000.000
254Christian Prudhomme – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.500623000020.500
255Gabriel Gagnon*Brew Crew0.000000000000.000
256Alexe LarabieBenchwarmers0.143701000030.143