Hold My Beer

Liste de joueur - Saison 2023

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Mathieu Charron – Remplaçant0.667322200010.667
Max Castellon – Remplaçant1.000301301010.333
13Marie-Pier Gosselin0.357428145100140.333
18Samuel Lelievre0.5124311185210150.419
22Jonathan Lafrance0.76647102514611150.532
31Pierre-Marc Surprenant0.824512128171101150.549
44Alexandre Tousignant1.39146163326845150.717
51Marcel Pepin0.72236142410200140.667
55Patrick Bertrand0.333367114100110.306
66Sebastien Larabie0.690299146600100.483
69JF LOLJean-Francois Plouffe0.6413991913410130.487
97Roch Cadieux*0.5831227300040.583
tbdCaroline Gascon0.4634111185100140.439
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2023
DateLocalRésultatsVisiteurHeure
22
Août
Hold My Beer13 - 14 Pirates 19:20:367:20 pm
22
Août
Orioles10 - 4 Hold My Beer 18:10:176:10 pm
15
Août
Hold My Beer15 - 8 Pirates 20:30:298:30 pm
15
Août
Les Bros10 - 2 Hold My Beer 19:20:547:20 pm
8
Août
Hold My Beer- Construction Kanic 19:20:417:20 pm
8
Août
Hold My Beer- Expos 18:10:106:10 pm
1
Août
GD Promo2 - 12 Hold My Beer 20:30:138:30 pm
25
Juil
Hold My Beer9 - 14 Brokebat Mountain 18:10:466:10 pm
18
Juil
Pirates8 - 9 Hold My Beer 19:20:327:20 pm
18
Juil
Hold My Beer13 - 4 Brew Crew 18:10:286:10 pm
4
Juil
Offenbat6 - 21 Hold My Beer 21:40:009:40 pm
20
Juin
Hold My Beer12 - 13 Les Labatt 50 21:40:519:40 pm
13
Juin
Benchwarmers5 - 14 Hold My Beer 21:40:079:40 pm
6
Juin
Hold My Beer10 - 12 GD Promo 20:30:118:30 pm
30
Mai
Brew Crew12 - 13 Hold My Beer 20:30:068:30 pm
30
Mai
Brokebat Mountain14 - 6 Hold My Beer 18:10:506:10 pm
16
Mai
Hold My Beer10 - 4 Orioles 19:20:267:20 pm
23
Août
GD Promo- Hold My Beer 20:30:118:30 pm
23
Août
Hold My Beer- Brew Crew 19:20:417:20 pm
16
Août
Hold My Beer- Construction Kanic 19:20:247:20 pm
9
Août
Orioles- Hold My Beer 20:30:178:30 pm
2
Août
GD Promo- Hold My Beer 21:40:039:40 pm
26
Juil
Pirates- Hold My Beer 21:40:439:40 pm
19
Juil
Hold My Beer- Benchwarmers 20:30:068:30 pm
19
Juil
Hold My Beer- Les Bros 19:20:467:20 pm
12
Juil
Expos- Hold My Beer 21:40:179:40 pm
12
Juil
Hold My Beer- Les Labatt 50 20:30:478:30 pm
5
Juil
Hold My Beer18 - 13 Offenbat 21:40:069:40 pm
28
Juin
Construction Kanic20 - 12 Hold My Beer 20:30:248:30 pm
14
Juin
Orioles11 - 5 Hold My Beer 20:30:488:30 pm
31
Mai
Hold My Beer5 - 9 Brokebat Mountain 19:20:047:20 pm
24
Mai
GD Promo10 - 8 Hold My Beer 21:40:149:40 pm
7
Sep
Orioles9 - 12 Hold My Beer 19:20:037:20 pm
3
Sep
GD Promo13 - 26 Hold My Beer 21:40:269:40 pm
25
Août
Hold My Beer22 - 6 Expos 20:30:268:30 pm
25
Août
Brew Crew2 - 15 Hold My Beer 18:10:266:10 pm
17
Août
Hold My Beer22 - 5 Brew Crew 20:30:338:30 pm
17
Août
Hold My Beer19 - 6 Benchwarmers 18:10:336:10 pm
11
Août
Hold My Beer7 - 7 Les Labatt 50 18:10:036:10 pm
28
Juil
Hold My Beer16 - 3 Les Bros 18:10:216:10 pm
21
Juil
Construction Kanic5 - 8 Hold My Beer 18:15:296:15 pm
20
Juil
Hold My Beer7 - 8 Brokebat Mountain 21:30:129:30 pm
20
Juil
Brokebat Mountain10 - 14 Hold My Beer 20:25:128:25 pm
14
Juil
Orioles7 - 23 Hold My Beer 21:30:299:30 pm
14
Juil
Construction Kanic11 - 14 Hold My Beer 20:25:298:25 pm
7
Juil
Hold My Beer13 - 13 Offenbat 21:30:299:30 pm
3
Sep
Expos12 - 20 Hold My Beer 21:30:339:30 pm
27
Août
Hold My Beer11 - 12 Brokebat Mountain 20:25:298:25 pm
20
Août
Orioles8 - 6 Hold My Beer 21:30:159:30 pm
13
Août
Hold My Beer26 - 10 Offenbat 21:30:399:30 pm
13
Août
Hold My Beer11 - 12 20:25:028:25 pm
30
Juil
Brokebat Mountain9 - 10 Hold My Beer 19:45:017:45 pm
23
Juil
Hold My Beer25 - 7 Benchwarmers 19:45:187:45 pm
16
Juil
Expos3 - 16 Hold My Beer 18:30:296:30 pm
9
Juil
Orioles5 - 6 Hold My Beer 21:00:529:00 pm
2
Juil
Hold My Beer22 - 9 Pirates 19:45:287:45 pm
25
Juin
Les Bros6 - 13 Hold My Beer 21:30:109:30 pm
18
Juin
Hold My Beer9 - 4 Les Labatt 50 19:20:037:20 pm
11
Juin
Brew Crew0 - 26 Hold My Beer 19:45:037:45 pm
10
Juin
Hold My Beer18 - 17 18:30:006:30 pm
4
Juin
Offenbat7 - 11 Hold My Beer 18:30:516:30 pm
27
Mai
GD Promo9 - 8 Hold My Beer 18:30:596:30 pm
4
Sep
Orioles4 - 13 Hold My Beer 19:30:287:30 pm
28
Août
Hold My Beer18 - 8 20:45:288:45 pm
14
Août
Les Labatt 5015 - 16 Hold My Beer 20:45:488:45 pm
7
Août
Orioles6 - 3 Hold My Beer 19:10:117:10 pm
7
Août
Hold My Beer4 - 9 Les Bros 18:00:386:00 pm
31
Juil
Hold My Beer3 - 11 GD Promo 19:10:327:10 pm
17
Juil
Hold My Beer10 - 6 Expos 20:45:138:45 pm
10
Juil
Brew Crew9 - 20 Hold My Beer 20:45:268:45 pm
3
Juil
Les Bros16 - 1 Hold My Beer 19:10:137:10 pm
3
Juil
Hold My Beer5 - 3 Les Labatt 50 18:00:356:00 pm
26
Juin
Pirates8 - 10 Hold My Beer 18:00:196:00 pm
19
Juin
Benchwarmers1 - 20 Hold My Beer 18:00:456:00 pm
12
Juin
Hold My Beer12 - 5 Offenbat 19:30:567:30 pm
29
Mai
Hold My Beer8 - 12 18:15:106:15 pm
22
Mai
Brokebat Mountain11 - 10 Hold My Beer 19:30:587:30 pm
15
Mai
Hold My Beer10 - 8 GD Promo 19:30:107:30 pm