Benchwarmers

Liste de joueur 2022

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Fred Légaré – Remplaçant0.7861468611050.571
Marc Bélisle – Remplaçant0.000300000010.000
David Chénier – Remplaçant0.7141418220050.571
Elie-Joe Skaff0.6053813182201130.474
00Jean-Michel Laurin0.68419310330070.526
00Guillaume Berger – Remplaçant0.333301000010.333
2Eric Smith0.65529517820090.586
7Maude Auger-Garneau0.500382187100130.474
8Guillaume Roy0.7633811237410130.605
11Valérie Jobin0.463417164300140.390
12Nicolas Beaudoin-Lahaie0.641396245100140.615
27Jesse Banville0.8784192015214140.488
45Dany Trinque0.4762129310070.429
57Dave-Patrick Gauthier0.850409267420140.650
69Mathieu Auger-Garneau0.5001005200040.500
81David Létourneau1.11817711612160.647
83Kevin Villeneuve0.60923311330080.478
84Alexe Larabie0.464287125100100.429
95Sébastien D’aoust0.390412158100140.366
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2022