Benchwarmers

Liste de joueur 2021

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Nicolas Toupin – Remplaçant0.500402000020.500
Alex Lacroix – Remplaçant0.500201000020.500
Maxime Charbonneau – Remplaçant1.000303000011.000
Eric Leclerc – Remplaçant1.000322110010.667
Alex Vaillancourt – Remplaçant0.833614110020.667
Frédéric Thibault – Remplaçant0.9331528341050.533
00Mathieu Pelletier0.000000000000.000
00Nicolas Beaudoin-Lahaie0.000200000010.000
00Mathieu Lèvesque – Remplaçant0.333301000010.333
00Frédéric Robillard – Remplaçant1.3943315221971590.667
2Eric Smith0.70427816930080.593
4Mathieu Labelle1.667312200110.667
11Valérie Jobin0.5813151510300110.484
13Jonathan Leclerc0.6183411163310100.471
22Benjamin Bibeau0.625805200040.625
23Caroline Cadieux0.9353162314600100.742
27Christiane Villeneuve0.4441847010070.389
33Francis Olivier0.5001025100040.500
57Dave-Patrick Gauthier (C)0.765345196700110.559
69Mathieu Auger-Garneau0.53826512820080.462
81David Létourneau0.000200000010.000
83Kevin Villeneuve0.57128712502080.429
87Maxime Duciaume1.27037152414833110.649
TBDMikael Leclerc0.4553310134200100.394
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
2018, 2019, Saison 2020, Saison 2021