Benchwarmers

Liste de joueur 2020

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Raphael Lalande0.667322100010.667
Cassandra Perrier – Remplaçante1.000323000011.000
Mikael Leclerc – Remplacant0.82623513822070.565
Jean-Philippe Gosselin – Remplaçant0.000300000010.000
2Eric Smith0.82540122816500120.700
4Mathieu Labelle0.97948172813813140.583
8Jérémie Hupé0.7143511236010120.657
11Valérie Jobin0.5854172314100140.561
13Jonathan Leclerc0.80020412521070.600
23Caroline Cadieux0.477447208100140.455
27Christiane Villeneuve0.4063261211100110.375
45Dany Trinque0.4178411295220130.345
57Dave-Patrick Gauthier0.76939142313021130.590
69Mathieu Auger-Garneau0.577268117400100.423
81David Létourneau1.21746173321534140.717
83Kevin Villeneuve0.8183312229310100.667
87Maxime Duciaume0.92540112610421130.650
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
2018, 2019, Saison 2020