Benchwarmers vs Orioles

LBMO septembre 3, 2020 - 8:30 pm
Parc Desjardins

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
septembre 3, 2020 8:30 pm LBMO Saison 2020

Terrain

Parc Desjardins

Résultats

Benchwarmers

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Mikael Leclerc – RemplacantJoueur41421000000
Eric SmithJoueur41210000000
Mathieu LabelleJoueur41201000000
Valérie JobinJoueur31210000000
Caroline CadieuxJoueur40100000000
Christiane VilleneuveJoueur31120000000
Dany TrinqueJoueur411300100000
Mathieu Auger-GarneauJoueur00000000000
David LétourneauJoueur42340110000
Kevin VilleneuveJoueur44401000000
 Total 711222103210000
Pitching Position
Total 

Orioles

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Jocelyn ServantJoueur40100000000
Louis madore – RemplacantJoueur32320100000
Jérome Boucher – RemplaçantJoueur43341010000
Kathrine RégimbaldJoueur41300000000
Martin TrépanierJoueur41211000000
Marie-Josée BédardJoueur41111000000
Jean-Roch FortinJoueur41312000000
Rémy PoirierJoueur412100100000
Sébastien GaudreauJoueur42411010000
Christian – RemplacantJoueur30000000000
Liam Brisson – RemplacantJoueur31211000000
Jean-Philippe – RemplacantJoueur41210000000
 Total 821525127220000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
71
82
PM
12
15
CS
22
25
PP
10
12
2B
3
7
3B
2
2
CC
1
2
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0