Duguay Sports vs Hold My Beer

LBMO septembre 3, 2020 - 9:40 pm
Parc Desjardins

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
septembre 3, 2020 9:40 pm LBMO Saison 2020

Terrain

Parc Desjardins

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Duguay Sports120550013
Hold My Beer555155x26

Duguay Sports

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Vanessa RabyJoueur2112000
Luc PériardJoueur2121100
Philippe LalondeJoueur3000000
Maxime TrempeJoueur3110000
Véronique St-JacquesJoueur3012100
André-Philippe Galand ChénierJoueur3222200
Marie-Pier CharronJoueur3110000
Dominic PharandJoueur3110100
Conrad AllieJoueur3231000
Guillaume DuguayJoueur3023110
Jean-Serge LefebvreJoueur3121100
Fernand LefebvreJoueur2110000
Sébastien TremblayJoueur3211010
 Total 36131813720
Pitching Position
Total 

Hold My Beer

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Eric Schnob – RemplaçantJoueur4222110
Alex Larabie – RemplacanteJoueur4220000
Danny BoivinJoueur4444101
Martin RenaudJoueur4331200
Marie-Pier GosselinJoueur4012000
Christian DerouinJoueur4233010
Jonathan LafranceJoueur4242110
Pierre-Marc SurprenantJoueur4232200
Marcel PepinJoueur4111100
Jean-Francois PlouffeJoueur4442010
Shawn BoivinJoueur4134110
Roch CadieuxJoueur4343000
 Total 48263426951
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
36
48
PM
13
26
CS
18
34
PP
13
26
2B
7
9
3B
2
5
CC
0
1