Orioles vs Pirates

LBMO août 3, 2021 - 8:30 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
août 3, 2021 8:30 pm LBMO Saison 2021

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Orioles20043009
Pirates015430013

Orioles

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Jocelyn Servant – RemplacantJoueur3010000
Pierre-Luc DuboisJoueur3110000
Kathrine RégimbaldJoueur3020000
Maxime McMillan-GauvreauJoueur3001000
Martin TrépanierJoueur3123010
Marie-Josée BédardJoueur3110000
Dominic DeschambaultJoueur3011100
Jean-Roch FortinJoueur3224002
Jean-Francois Cabana – RemplacantsJoueur4220100
Sébastien GaudreauJoueur3220000
Stéphane CharbonneauJoueur3030000
 Total 349179212
Pitching Position
Total 

Pirates

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
André HuneaultJoueur2120100
Mitchell BédardJoueur3010000
Jeremie ChevrierJoueur2221000
Christine HuneaultJoueur2121000
Cindy Glazer-BabinJoueur3000000
Maxime MineaultJoueur2110000
Sébastien BédardJoueur2122000
David BernierJoueur3220000
Jonathan ParadisJoueur3230100
Patrick BastienJoueur3236002
Andrej Markovinovic – RemplaçantJoueur2012010
Gabriel G-B – RemplaçantJoueur2121010
 Total 29132113222
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
34
29
PM
9
13
CS
17
21
PP
9
13
2B
2
2
3B
1
2
CC
2
2