Hold My Beer vs Assoiffés

LBMO juin 25, 2019 - 9:30 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
juin 25, 2019 9:30 pm LBMO 2019

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Assoiffés03030006
Hold My Beer503122x13

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Vicky GiguèreJoueur31100000000
Guy ArsenaultJoueur41430000000
Christian BrochuJoueur30200000000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur40211000000
Stéphanie GrattonJoueur40300000000
Michel DugasJoueur31110000000
Michel RoussyJoueur32310000000
Samuel DugasJoueur40100000000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur31101000000
Robert FolkersonJoueur30000000000
 Total 3461862000000
Pitching Position
Total 

Hold My Beer

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Tanya MorissetteJoueur31100000000
Martin RenaudJoueur30121000000
Marie-Pier GosselinJoueur30201000000
Sebastien Larabie – RemplacantJoueur43410000000
Jonathan LafranceJoueur41210000000
Pierre-Marc SurprenantJoueur30200000000
Marcel PepinJoueur30200000000
Jean-Francois PlouffeJoueur43421000000
Etienne Larabie*Joueur32331010000
Joshua DussaultJoueur31100000000
Roch CadieuxJoueur42340000000
 Total 371325134010000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
34
37
PM
6
13
CS
18
25
PP
6
13
2B
2
4
3B
0
0
CC
0
1
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0