Brokebat Mountain vs Assoiffés

LBMO août 13, 2019 - 6:15 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
août 13, 2019 6:15 pm LBMO 2019

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Assoiffés10010305
Brokebat Mountain000045x9

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Sabrina BaronJoueur30120000000
Robert FolkersonJoueur30100000000
Yan Devault – remplaçantJoueur30100000000
Christian BrochuJoueur30110000000
Yannick MartinJoueur31210000000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur31100000000
Michel DugasJoueur30100000000
Michel RoussyJoueur30101000000
Julien PaulJoueur30010000000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur32301000000
Vicky GiguèreJoueur31200000000
 Total 3351452000000
Pitching Position
Total 

Brokebat Mountain

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Mathieu Larocque – remplaçantJoueur21110000000
Selvin OconJoueur32201000000
Francine BoucherJoueur32210000000
Francis Desfossés ClémentJoueur31100000000
Caroline LarocqueJoueur30000000000
Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay (Jet)Joueur31111000000
Francis Desabrais BoyerJoueur31212000000
Mathieu PerronJoueur31232000000
Julien-Charles ParadisJoueur30100000000
Rafael CastilloJoueur31120010000
Sébastien LarocqueJoueur30200000000
 Total 32101596010000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
33
32
PM
5
10
CS
14
15
PP
5
9
2B
2
6
3B
0
0
CC
0
1
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0