Construction Kanic

Liste de joueur 2022

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Yannick Chevalier – Remplaçant1.333303010011.000
Justin Payer – Remplaçant0.750413000010.750
Hugo Brissette – Remplaçant0.667312100010.667
Michelle Doiron0.000300000010.000
Nic Martin – Remplaçant0.76517710830060.588
Guy Bélisle – Remplaçant0.571724200020.571
00Nic Suave0.000000000000.000
00Marc-André Brissette1.190211217761070.810
00Shanee Flansberry0.3812158000060.381
00Mel Barbe0.65529916800180.552
2Dominic Cossette – Remplaçant1.1943112211351390.677
3Matthew Barbe1.000312010010.667
4Maxim Beaulne0.75833916990090.485
5Jonathan Joanisse0.880259141461080.560
11Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay0.90922812923070.545
13Carl Beaulieu1.167241120961070.833
14Antoine Côté0.8863513261031090.743
15Em Ouellet0.333301000010.333
18Karl Shaneen0.80025818820070.720
27Nicolas Labelle0.880255141050170.560
67Christian Prudhomme0.000000000000.000
88Maxime Labelle – Remplaçant0.750413000010.750
99Adam Baker0.833248131321170.542
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2022