Hold My Beer

Liste de joueur saison 2022

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Benoit Leduc – Remplaçant1.333646220021.000
Caroline Gascon – Remplaçante0.333311000010.333
00Samuel Lelievre – Remplaçant1.0001269400140.750
00Alexandre Lafrance*1.000212000011.000
00Eric Schnob*0.000000000000.000
00Dave Champagne – Remplaçant0.92914410230050.714
10Martin Renaud – Remplaçant0.875847300030.875
11Danny Boivin1.6432812231534480.821
13Marie-Pier Gosselin0.3233148320090.258
17Sebastien Larabie0.7501267520030.583
18Jean-Francois Babcock0.4092259600070.409
22Jonathan Lafrance (C)0.6921318310040.615
31Pierre-Marc Surprenant0.86422612740170.545
33Claudine Maisonneuve0.60923511730080.478
44Alexandre Tousignant0.71428710940280.357
51Marcel Pepin0.625248141010090.583
55Patrick Bertrand0.69029616610180.552
69JF LOLJean-Francois Plouffe0.81021913302060.619
77Etienne Larabie – Remplaçant0.333612000020.333
93Shawn Boivin0.79329415561090.517
97Roch Cadieux*0.333301000010.333
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2022