KM Bois de chauffage

Liste de joueur 2020

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Alexis Labelle – Remplaçant0.714725200030.714
Benoit Tousignant – Remplaçant0.714715300030.714
Mike – Remplaçant0.000300100010.000
Nathalie Lalonde – Remplaçante0.400522000020.400
Anick Sicotte – Remplaçant0.3851325300040.385
Danika – Remplacante0.73315311300060.733
Billy Bernard0.667935610030.556
Guy Bélisle – Remplaçant0.9091126210140.545
Mathieu Guilini – Remplaçant0.333301000010.333
Alex Dontigny – Remplaçant0.47621410300070.476
00Eric Prud’homme – Remplacant1.667313301011.000
3Matthew Barbe1.422452639211332140.867
4Maxim Beaulne1.22245143231615140.711
5Jonathan Joanisse0.84639122114303130.538
6Dan Brousseau0.000000000000.000
7Elisabeth Noel0.68816510310050.625
11Nicolas Martin0.541377204000130.541
13Carl Beaulieu0.760257151021080.600
14Antoine Côté1.07540233311810120.825
15Em Ouellet0.419437172100130.395
18Karl Shaneen0.8183392013510110.606
27Nicolas Labelle1.23946233217516130.696
67Christian Prudhomme0.000000000000.000
88Maxime Labelle0.64717510310060.588
99Adam Baker1.57135192822607100.800
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2020