Construction Kanic

Liste de joueur 2021

#JoueurSLGABCSPMPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Mélissa Barbe0.46428118620080.393
Annick Sicotte – Remplaçante0.000000000000.000
00Alex Dontigny0.667642200020.667
00Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay (Jet)0.645311775110100.548
00Jean-Francois Chauret0.167610000020.167
00Nicolas Mongeon0.000000000000.000
3Matthew Barbe (Stew)1.11136231415423100.639
4Maxim Beaulne1.1323824923324110.632
5Jonathan Joanisse1.318221611532270.727
10Shanee Flansberry0.66715107300040.667
11Nicolas Martin0.57128168500090.571
13Carl Beaulieu0.6004019127310110.475
15Em Ouellet0.278361047000110.278
18Karl Shaneen0.8574226189810110.619
67Christian Prudhomme1.00019116542060.579
88Maxime Labelle1.1251695822140.563
99Adam Baker1.6402520112130670.800
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2020, Saison 2021, Saison 2022