Benchwarmers

Liste de joueur 2021

#JoueurSLGABCSPMPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Nicolas Toupin – Remplaçant0.500420000020.500
Alex Lacroix – Remplaçant0.500210000020.500
Maxime Charbonneau – Remplaçant1.000330000011.000
Eric Leclerc – Remplaçant1.000322110010.667
Alex Vaillancourt – Remplaçant0.833641110020.667
Frédéric Thibault – Remplaçant0.9331582341050.533
00Mathieu Pelletier0.000100000010.000
00Nicolas Beaudoin-Lahaie0.000200000020.000
00Mathieu Lèvesque – Remplaçant0.333310000010.333
00Frédéric Robillard – Remplaçant1.889975521230.778
2Eric Smith0.70427168930080.593
4Mathieu Labelle1.667321200110.667
11Valérie Jobin0.5813115510300110.484
13Jonathan Leclerc0.6183416113310110.471
22Benjamin Bibeau0.625850200040.625
23Caroline Cadieux0.9353123614600100.742
27Christiane Villeneuve0.4441874010070.389
33Francis Olivier0.5001052100040.500
57Dave-Patrick Gauthier (C)0.765341956700110.559
69Mathieu Auger-Garneau0.53826125820080.462
81David Létourneau0.000200000010.000
83Kevin Villeneuve0.57128127502080.429
87Maxime Duciaume1.27037241514833110.649
TBDMikael Leclerc0.4553313104200100.394
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
2018, 2019, Saison 2020, Saison 2021, Saison 2022