stats Saison 2021

Statistique des joueurs

RankJoueurÉquipeSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
1Mark LacourcièreBrewers1.10647172836715130.596
2Selvin OconBrokebat Mountain1.761462035347311130.761
3Patrick BastienPirates1.675402026334211130.650
4Jean-François BeauchampBrewers1.08050233228814130.640
5Maxim BeaulneKM Bois de chauffage1.1323892423324110.632
6Francis Desfossés ClémentBrokebat Mountain1.12847182623445140.553
7Philippe Monette-ChantignyOffenbat0.9213892122911120.553
8Louis RenaudAssoiffés1.24233162422803110.727
9Eric JuneauPhillies1.18937142522514110.676
10Martin TrépanierOrioles1.37135102121744110.600
11Adam BakerKM Bois de chauffage1.6402511202130670.800
12Dominic DeschambaultOrioles1.18233102420821100.727
13Benoit BilodeauBrewers1.300502738201560130.760
14Mathieu MartelFlying Squirrels1.5003011182022790.600
15Frédéric Robillard – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.3943315221971590.667
16Martin RenaudHold My Beer1.09343162519434130.581
17Francois LevaqueBrewers0.95645102719840130.600
18Yannick Parent – Remplaçant-1.05040112518423120.625
19Marc-André ParentOffenbat1.02935111818224100.514
20Luc PériardDuguay Sports0.90944212718920130.614
21André-Philippe Galand ChénierDuguay Sports1.11942153018750120.714
22Maxime LepageBrokebat Mountain1.15439172217724120.564
23Jean-Francois RouleauOffenbat0.7054482217710130.500
24Philippe CoderreBrewers0.93043153016810120.698
25Sébastien LarocqueBrokebat Mountain0.90743202416712110.558
26Jonathan LafranceHold My Beer0.84144112416702130.545
27Sébastien St-DenisPhillies0.83743152616511110.605
28Matthew Barbe (Stew)KM Bois de chauffage1.11136142315423100.639
29Christian BrochuAssoiffés0.89739162615710120.667
30Marcel Pepin-0.74439122415500130.615
31Jérôme LussierDuguay Sports1.08834132115351100.618
32Caroline LarocqueBrokebat Mountain0.47948111614700150.333
33Caroline CadieuxBenchwarmers0.9353162314600100.742
34Claude ChapdelaineBrokebat Mountain0.7893881914502120.500
35Marc-André LalandeAssoiffés0.82139132414311120.615
36Jean-Serge LefebvreDuguay Sports1.045441825141041130.568
37Maxime DuciaumeBenchwarmers1.27037152414833110.649
38Shawn BoivinHold My Beer0.7653492014220110.588
39Joshua DussaultHold My Beer0.73738102414400120.632
40Jonathan LimogesPirates1.074279191443080.704
41Jeremie ChevrierPirates0.5263881813200140.474
42Maxime TrempeDuguay Sports0.64937101713320110.459
43Maxime McMillan-GauvreauOrioles0.67634122013300120.588
44Frédéric LeblancPhillies0.66745162313510120.511
45Dominic PharandDuguay Sports1.05338142413921110.632
46Jonathan MadorePhillies1.4802514211343270.840
47Jean-Roch FortinOrioles0.82139111813422120.462
48Pierre-Marc SurprenantHold My Beer0.92138162313412120.605
49Samuel DugasAssoiffés0.862298161341190.552
50Roch CadieuxHold My Beer0.87540162613900120.650
51Alexandre TousignantHold My Beer1.32434132112933110.618
52Mathieu PerronBrokebat Mountain0.7074191912511120.463
53Sylvain HamelPhillies0.6563291912200110.594
54Marc-André SéguinOffenbat0.884431525121001130.581
55Mathieu Lafontaine-Gosselin-1.12931132212621110.710
56Pierre-Luc DuboisOrioles0.86537141811422120.486
57Philippe MorinPhillies0.73738111911601110.500
58Josianne Thibaudeau-0.4473811711000110.447
59Conrad AllieDuguay Sports0.6473461911300110.559
60Guillaume BrienFlying Squirrels0.87239172611610110.667
61Vicky GiguèreAssoiffés0.74335112310300110.657
62Albert QuintalBrewers0.83342182910410110.690
63Philippe LalondeDuguay Sports0.6973381810500100.545
64Patrice BoissonneaultAssoiffés0.74231102010300100.645
65Valérie JobinBenchwarmers0.5813151510300110.484
66Alex LarabieHold My Beer0.5293491610200130.471
67Célynne GrenierOffenbat0.5533851710400130.447
68Marie-Eve HuneaultPirates0.4394141610200130.390
69Karl Séguin – RemplaçantAssoiffés0.5763371610300110.485
70Philippe VeilletteOrioles0.7862810151051090.536
71JF LOLJean-Francois PlouffeHold My Beer0.82245182510820130.556
72Sébastien TremblayDuguay Sports0.80446172910610130.630
73Sébastien D’aoustFlying Squirrels1.0004010259441130.625
74Michael CotéOffenbat0.900308179620100.567
75Jessy Bainville – RemplaçantFlying Squirrels1.0543712269512110.703
76Eric SmithBenchwarmers0.70427816930080.593
77Stéphanie MaloBrewers0.7564112259220130.610
78Sébastien DumouchelFlying Squirrels0.6894510239420130.511
79Guillaume RoyOffenbat0.6673310199300120.576
80Karl ShaneenKM Bois de chauffage0.8574218269810110.619
81Pierre DuboisAssoiffés1.029348259321110.735
82Jean-Pascal Bouchard – RemplacantOrioles0.9091136810140.545
83Jean-Michel LaurinFlying Squirrels1.208241214860370.583
84André HuneaultPirates0.5614111188310130.439
85Marc-André MageauPhillies0.641399208310120.513
86Rock MongeonBrewers0.8753212248210110.750
87Sébastien BédardPirates0.8683815248710120.632
88Stéphanie GrattonAssoiffés0.606339188200100.545
89Rafael CastilloBrokebat Mountain0.9564519308540120.667
90Patrick Fortin-0.8333612178920110.472
91Guillaume DuguayDuguay Sports0.55627513820090.481
92Mathieu Auger-GarneauBenchwarmers0.53826512820080.462
93Jonathan ParadisPirates0.9514112278521130.659
94Maxime LabelleKM Bois de chauffage1.1251659822140.563
95Francis-Oliver DesjardinsPirates1.0001648720250.500
96Alexandre LevesqueBlack Ops0.571356177300110.486
97Francine BoucherBrokebat Mountain0.421388137300110.342
98Danny BoivinHold My Beer1.200251017773080.680
99Carl BeaulieuKM Bois de chauffage0.6004012197310110.475
100Robert FolkersonAssoiffés0.76025513741080.520
101Em OuelletKM Bois de chauffage0.278364107000110.278
102Marc DésautelsBrokebat Mountain1.2501247720230.583
103Nicolas Labelle-0.63027813740080.481
104Julien De BellefeuilleAssoiffés0.65529916730090.552
105Jean-Francois Cabana – RemplacantsOrioles0.8574213307600140.714
106Stéphane Desfossés – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.8293511226510110.629
107Mélissa BarbeKM Bois de chauffage0.46428811620080.393
108Dan Gauthier – RemplaçantBrewers2.167635620220.833
109Guy ArsenaultAssoiffés0.630271116610080.593
110Benoit RouleauOffenbat0.8814219276701130.643
111Yannick MartinAssoiffés0.75020810620170.500
112Christine HuneaultPirates0.523448216200140.477
113Cindy Glazer-BabinPirates0.512438186400140.419
114Marie-Pier GosselinHold My Beer0.429427156300130.357
115Simon ArsenaultOffenbat0.517292156000110.517
116Olivier GosselinBrewers0.387318126000100.387
117Dave-Patrick Gauthier (C)Benchwarmers0.765345196700110.559
118Cedric de Sousa VieraAssoiffés0.455335136200100.394
119Sébastien GaudreauOrioles0.5614110136321130.317
120Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay (Jet)KM Bois de chauffage0.645317175110100.548
121Pat Bertrand – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.8571429530050.643
122Jonathan JoanisseKM Bois de chauffage1.318221116532270.727
123Simon BlanchetteOffenbat0.6824415255500130.568
124Nicolas MartinKM Bois de chauffage0.57128816500090.571
125Sylvain GuimondOffenbat0.7501669530060.563
126Maxime MineaultPirates0.6194212265000140.619
127Julien-Charles ParadisBrokebat Mountain0.7674315285500110.651
128David BernierPirates0.7303715235400120.622
129Christian Prudhomme -RemplacantKM Bois de chauffage1.00019611542060.579
130Kevin VilleneuveBenchwarmers0.57128712502080.429
131Jean-Francois MénardFlying Squirrels0.556366175300110.472
132David Mineault-1.0671568531140.533
133Sébastien Séguin – Remplaçant-0.6361136410040.545
134Mitchell BédardPirates0.9171237421040.583
135Stéphanie AnneFlying Squirrels0.19431364000100.194
136Mikael LeclercBenchwarmers0.4553310134200100.394
137Alexandre Lafrance*Hold My Beer1.000735420020.714
138Nicholas Perrier – RemplaçantBrewers1.667322400110.667
139Math J – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.4551188420230.727
140Christopher Da SilvaBrewers0.6113613224000110.611
141Valérie Bélec-0.344324114000110.344
142Marie-Josée BédardOrioles0.32331694100110.290
143Marc-André LeblancFlying Squirrels2.000634401220.667
144Francis Racine – Remplaçant-0.7651759421050.529
145Stéphane CharbonneauOrioles0.8973916294600120.744
146Frédéric Thibault – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.9331528341050.533
147Valérie LegendreFlying Squirrels0.39328511300090.393
148Emmanuel Ouellette-RoyFlying Squirrels0.58324512320070.500
149Shanee FlansberryKM Bois de chauffage0.66715710300040.667
150Véronique St-JacquesDuguay Sports0.438326143000100.438
151Isabelle TrépanierAssoiffés0.65426815320080.577
152Jonathan LeclercBenchwarmers0.6183411163310100.471
153Marie-Pier CharronDuguay Sports0.1792825300090.179
154Kathy StBrewers0.5533811183300110.474
155Nicolas Dumont-BourdagesPirates1.00016410341050.625
156Simon Juneau – RemplacantsPhillies0.5001055300030.500
157Marianne Sioui-D’AoustBrewers0.571714200020.571
158Jérome BoucherOrioles1.3641117212140.636
159Ghislain – RemplaçantOffenbat0.750412210010.500
160Mathieu King – RemplaçantBrewers0.857705210020.714
161Véronique VaillancourtOffenbat0.833644210020.667
162Andrej Markovinovic – RemplaçantPirates1.500201201010.500
163Emmanuel Lepage – Remplacants-0.571714200020.571
164Jo St-Pierre – RemplaçantHold My Beer1.600524210120.800
165Dominic Cossette – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.667322211010.667
166Kym HuneaultBrokebat Mountain0.667613210020.500
167Alex DontignyKM Bois de chauffage0.667624200020.667
168Vanessa RabyDuguay Sports0.43523410200080.435
169Mathieu Labelle-1.667312200110.667
170Kathrine RégimbaldOrioles0.378374142000120.378
171Christine MartinOffenbat0.351379132000110.351
172Sylvain GouletOffenbat0.3571425200060.357
173Benjamin BibeauBenchwarmers0.625805200040.625
174Francis PharandFlying Squirrels0.57633716230090.485
175Fernand LefebvreDuguay Sports0.429703200030.429
176Kristina – RemplaçanteOrioles0.429713100030.429
177Simon PelletierOrioles0.667312100010.667
178Jesse Istead – RemplaçantOrioles0.556925100040.556
179Sébastien – RemplaçantOffenbat1.167634111020.667
180Alex Fournier – RemplaçantPhillies0.7141447111050.500
181Jocelyn Servant – RemplacantOrioles0.5001005100040.500
182Gabriel G-B – RemplaçantPirates0.571712101030.286
183Eric Leclerc – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.000322110010.667
184Alex Vaillancourt – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.833614110020.667
185Louis madore – RemplacantOrioles0.875823102030.375
186Jessica Desjardins – RemplacanteDuguay Sports0.429703100020.429
187Mathieu Pelchat – RemplaçantOrioles1.000212100011.000
188Sylvain Guindon – Remplacant-0.667936100030.667
189Bismarck OconBrokebat Mountain0.222922100030.222
190Flora Sigeris – RemplacantePhillies0.5381347100040.538
191Kim EthierFlying Squirrels0.500613100020.500
192Francis OlivierBenchwarmers0.5001025100040.500
193Mélanie LavergneBrokebat Mountain0.382344121100110.353
194Fred Messier-0.593274151100100.556
195Andrew Saliba – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.000300000010.000
196Mathieu Lèvesque – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.333301000010.333
197Michel – RemplaçantOffenbat1.333312020010.667
198Mathieu PelletierBenchwarmers0.000000000000.000
199Daniel LachanceOffenbat0.000000000000.000
200Kevin OsborneFlying Squirrels0.000000000000.000
201Nicolas Beaudoin-LahaieBenchwarmers0.000200000010.000
202Antoine – RemplaçantFlying Squirrels0.333301000010.333
203Jean-Nicolas ThomFlying Squirrels0.000000000000.000
204Régis ThériaultBrewers0.000200000010.000
205Davey G – RemplaçantPirates0.000300000010.000
206Guy Robertson – RemplaçantPhillies0.000000000000.000
207André Fortin – RemplaçantOrioles1.000211010010.500
208Eric Schnob*Black Ops0.7001067000030.700
209Yan Deneault – RemplacantAssoiffés0.333301000010.333
210Maxime – RemplaçantOrioles1.500222010011.000
211Jérémie Desjardins-LabelleFlying Squirrels0.000000000000.000
212Nicolas MayrandPhillies0.000000000000.000
213Nicolas Toupin – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.500402000020.500
214Vincent Charbonneau – Remplaçant-0.500201000010.500
215Lise Paquette – RemplaçanteFlying Squirrels0.000300000010.000
216Francis AmigoPirates0.000000000000.000
217Nicolas MongeonKM Bois de chauffage0.000000000000.000
218Maxime Charbonneau – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.000303000011.000
219Martin Courchaine – RemplaçantBrewers1.000212000011.000
220Jean-Francois ChauretKM Bois de chauffage0.167601000020.167
221Jean-Francois Fournier – RemplaçantOrioles0.500211000010.500
222Annick Sicotte – Remplaçante-0.500201000010.500
223Alex Lacroix – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.500201000020.500
224Danis Provost – Remplaçcant-0.667604000020.667
225Alexandre FournierDuguay Sports0.000000000000.000
226Francis Desabrais BoyerBrokebat Mountain0.000000000000.000
227Sabrina MarengereFlying Squirrels0.500201000010.500
228Sébastien LabrècheOrioles0.750412010020.500
229Etienne DumoulinOffenbat0.000000000000.000
230Christiane VilleneuveBenchwarmers0.4441847010070.389
231André JoanissePhillies0.000000000000.000
232Gabriel GagnonBrewers0.000000000000.000
233Carle MatteOrioles0.000000000000.000
234Etienne Larabie*Hold My Beer0.000000000000.000
235David LétourneauBenchwarmers0.000200000010.000