stats Saison 2021

Statistique des joueurs

RankJoueurÉquipeSLGABCSPMPP2B3BCCPJMOY
1Mark Lacourcière-1.10647281736715130.596
2Selvin OconBrokebat Mountain1.761463520347311130.761
3Patrick BastienPirates1.675402620334211130.650
4Jean-François Beauchamp-1.08050322328814130.640
5Maxim BeaulneConstruction Kanic1.1323824923324110.632
6Francis Desfossés ClémentBrokebat Mountain1.12847261823445140.553
7Philippe Monette-ChantignyOffenbat0.9213821922911120.553
8Louis RenaudAssoiffés1.24233241622803110.727
9Eric JuneauLes Labatt 501.18937251422514110.676
10Martin TrépanierOrioles1.37135211021744110.600
11Adam BakerConstruction Kanic1.6402520112130670.800
12Mathieu Martel-1.5003018112022790.600
13Dominic DeschambaultOrioles1.18233241020821100.727
14Benoit Bilodeau-1.300503827201560130.760
15Frédéric Robillard – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.3943322151971590.667
16Martin RenaudHold My Beer1.09343251619434130.581
17Francois Levaque-0.95645271019840130.600
18Yannick Parent-1.05040251118423120.625
19Marc-André ParentOffenbat1.02935181118224100.514
20Luc Périard-0.90944272118920130.614
21André-Philippe Galand Chénier-1.11942301518750120.714
22Maxime Lepage-1.15439221717724120.564
23Jean-Francois RouleauOffenbat0.7054422817710130.500
24Philippe CoderreBrewers0.93043301516810120.698
25Sébastien Larocque-0.90743242016712110.558
26Jonathan LafranceHold My Beer0.84144241116702130.545
27Sébastien St-DenisLes Labatt 500.83743261516511110.605
28Matthew Barbe (Stew)Construction Kanic1.11136231415423100.639
29Christian BrochuAssoiffés0.89739261615710120.667
30Marcel Pepin-0.74439241215500130.615
31Jérôme Lussier-1.08834211315351100.618
32Caroline Larocque-0.47948161114700150.333
33Caroline CadieuxBenchwarmers0.9353123614600100.742
34Claude Chapdelaine-0.7893819814502120.500
35Marc-André LalandeAssoiffés0.82139241314311120.615
36Jean-Serge Lefebvre-1.045442518141041130.568
37Maxime DuciaumeBenchwarmers1.27037241514833110.649
38Shawn BoivinHold My Beer0.7653420914220110.588
39Joshua DussaultHold My Beer0.73738241014400120.632
40Jonathan LimogesPirates1.074271991443080.704
41Jeremie ChevrierPirates0.5263818813200140.474
42Maxime Trempe-0.64937171013320110.459
43Maxime McMillan-Gauvreau-0.67634201213300120.588
44Frédéric LeblancLes Labatt 500.66745231613510120.511
45Dominic Pharand-1.05338241413921110.632
46Jonathan MadoreLes Labatt 501.4802521141343270.840
47Jean-Roch Fortin-0.82139181113422120.462
48Pierre-Marc SurprenantHold My Beer0.92138231613412120.605
49Samuel Dugas-0.862291681341190.552
50Roch CadieuxHold My Beer0.87540261613900120.650
51Alexandre TousignantHold My Beer1.32434211312933110.618
52Mathieu Perron-0.7074119912511120.463
53Sylvain HamelLes Labatt 500.6563219912200110.594
54Marc-André Séguin-0.884432515121001130.581
55Mathieu Lafontaine-GosselinLes Labatt 501.12931221312621110.710
56Philippe MorinLes Labatt 500.73738191111601110.500
57Josianne ThibaudeauLes Labatt 500.4473817111000110.447
58Conrad Allie-0.6473419611300110.559
59Pierre-Luc DuboisOrioles0.86537181411422120.486
60Guillaume Brien-0.87239261711610110.667
61Vicky GiguèreAssoiffés0.74335231110300110.657
62Albert QuintalBrewers0.83342291810410110.690
63Philippe Lalonde-0.6973318810500100.545
64Patrice BoissonneaultAssoiffés0.74231201010300100.645
65Valérie Jobin-0.5813115510300110.484
66Alex Larabie-0.5293416910200130.471
67Célynne GrenierOffenbat0.5533817510400130.447
68Philippe Veillette-0.7862815101051090.536
69Marie-Eve HuneaultPirates0.4394116410200130.390
70Karl SéguinAssoiffés0.5763316710300110.485
71JF LOLJean-Francois PlouffeHold My Beer0.82245251810820130.556
72Sébastien Tremblay-0.80446291710610130.630
73Michael CotéOffenbat0.900301789620100.567
74Jessy Bainville – RemplaçantExpos1.0543726129512110.703
75Sébastien D’aoustExpos1.0004025109441130.625
76Eric SmithBenchwarmers0.70427168930080.593
77Stéphanie MaloBrewers0.7564125129220130.610
78Guillaume Roy-0.6673319109300120.576
79Sébastien DumouchelExpos0.6894523109420130.511
80Karl Shaneen-0.8574226189810110.619
81Pierre Dubois-1.029342589321110.735
82Jean-Pascal Bouchard – Remplacant-0.9091163810140.545
83Jean-Michel LaurinExpos1.208241412860370.583
84André HuneaultPirates0.5614118118310130.439
85Rock Mongeon-0.8753224128210110.750
86Sébastien Bédard-0.8683824158710120.632
87Marc-André MageauLes Labatt 500.641392098310120.513
88Stéphanie GrattonAssoiffés0.606331898200100.545
89Rafael Castillo-0.9564530198540120.667
90Patrick FortinLes Labatt 500.8333617128920110.472
91Guillaume DuguayGD Promo0.55627135820090.481
92Jonathan Paradis-0.9514127128521130.659
93Mathieu Auger-Garneau-0.53826125820080.462
94Maxime LabelleConstruction Kanic1.1251695822140.563
95Francis-Oliver DesjardinsPirates1.0001684720250.500
96Alexandre LevesqueBlack Ops0.571351767300110.486
97Francine BoucherBrokebat Mountain0.421381387300110.342
98Danny BoivinHold My Beer1.200251710773080.680
99Jean-Francois Cabana-0.8574230137600140.714
100Robert FolkersonAssoiffés0.76025135741080.520
101Carl BeaulieuConstruction Kanic0.6004019127310110.475
102Marc Désautels-1.2501274720230.583
103Em OuelletConstruction Kanic0.278361047000110.278
104Nicolas Labelle-0.63027138740080.481
105Julien De Bellefeuille-0.65529169730090.552
106Stéphane Desfossés-0.8293522116510110.629
107Mélissa Barbe-0.46428118620080.393
108Dan Gauthier – RemplaçantBrewers2.167653620220.833
109Guy ArsenaultAssoiffés0.630271611610080.593
110Benoit RouleauOffenbat0.8814227196701130.643
111Yannick Martin-0.75020108620170.500
112Christine Huneault-0.523442186200140.477
113Marie-Pier GosselinHold My Beer0.429421576300130.357
114Cindy Glazer-Babin-0.512431886400140.419
115Simon ArsenaultOffenbat0.517291526000110.517
116Olivier Gosselin-0.387311286000100.387
117Dave-Patrick Gauthier (C)-0.765341956700110.559
118Cedric de Sousa VieraAssoiffés0.455331356200100.394
119Sébastien Gaudreau-0.5614113106321130.317
120Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay (Jet)Construction Kanic0.645311775110100.548
121Pat Bertrand – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.8571492530050.643
122Jonathan Joanisse-1.318221611532270.727
123Simon Blanchette-0.6824425155500130.568
124Nicolas MartinConstruction Kanic0.57128168500090.571
125Sylvain GuimondOffenbat0.7501696530060.563
126Maxime MineaultPirates0.6194226125000140.619
127Julien-Charles Paradis-0.7674328155500110.651
128David BernierPirates0.7303723155400120.622
129Christian Prudhomme-1.00019116542060.579
130Kevin Villeneuve-0.57128127502080.429
131Jean-Francois Ménard-0.556361765300110.472
132David MineaultLes Labatt 501.0671586531140.533
133Alexandre Lafrance*Hold My Beer1.000753420020.714
134Mikael LeclercBenchwarmers0.4553313104200100.394
135Mitchell BédardPirates0.9171273421040.583
136Nicholas Perrier – RemplaçantBrewers1.667322400110.667
137Stéphanie AnneExpos0.19431634000100.194
138Math J – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.4551188420230.727
139Christopher Da SilvaBrewers0.6113622134000110.611
140Valérie BélecLes Labatt 500.344321144000110.344
141Marie-Josée Bédard-0.32331964100110.290
142Marc-André LeblancExpos2.000643401220.667
143Sébastien Séguin-0.6361163410040.545
144Francis Racine-0.7651795421050.529
145Stéphane CharbonneauOrioles0.8973929164600120.744
146Frédéric Thibault – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.9331582341050.533
147Valérie LegendreExpos0.39328115300090.393
148Emmanuel Ouellette-RoyExpos0.58324125320070.500
149Shanee FlansberryConstruction Kanic0.66715107300040.667
150Véronique St-Jacques-0.438321463000100.438
151Isabelle Trépanier-0.65426158320080.577
152Jonathan LeclercBenchwarmers0.6183416113310110.471
153Marie-Pier Charron-0.1792852300090.179
154Kathy St-0.5533818113300110.474
155Nicolas Dumont-Bourdages-1.00016104341050.625
156Simon Juneau – RemplacantsLes Labatt 500.5001055300030.500
157Kym HuneaultBrokebat Mountain0.667631210020.500
158Mathieu King-0.857750210020.714
159Jérome BoucherOrioles1.3641171212140.636
160Marianne Sioui-D’AoustBrewers0.571741200020.571
161Jo St-Pierre – RemplaçantHold My Beer1.600542210120.800
162Alex DontignyConstruction Kanic0.667642200020.667
163Dominic Cossette – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.667322211010.667
164Andrej Markovinovic – RemplaçantPirates1.500210201010.500
165Ghislain – RemplaçantOffenbat0.750421210010.500
166Vanessa RabyGD Promo0.43523104200080.435
167Mathieu Labelle-1.667321200110.667
168Kathrine Régimbald-0.378371442000120.378
169Christine MartinOffenbat0.351371392000110.351
170Véronique Vaillancourt-0.833644210020.667
171Sylvain Goulet-0.3571452200060.357
172Benjamin BibeauBenchwarmers0.625850200040.625
173Francis PharandExpos0.57633167230090.485
174Emmanuel Lepage-0.571741200020.571
175Fernand LefebvreGD Promo0.429730200030.429
176Louis madore – RemplacantOrioles0.875832102030.375
177Alex Vaillancourt – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.833641110020.667
178Mathieu Pelchat – RemplaçantOrioles1.000221100011.000
179Gabriel G-B – RemplaçantPirates0.571721101030.286
180Jesse Istead – Remplaçant-0.556952100040.556
181Sylvain Guindon-0.667963100030.667
182Eric Leclerc – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.000322110010.667
183Kristina – RemplaçanteOrioles0.429731100030.429
184Alex Fournier – RemplaçantLes Labatt 500.7141474111050.500
185Jessica Desjardins – RemplacanteGD Promo0.429730100020.429
186Simon PelletierOrioles0.667321100010.667
187Sébastien – RemplaçantOffenbat1.167643111020.667
188Jocelyn Servant – RemplacantOrioles0.5001050100040.500
189Bismarck OconBrokebat Mountain0.222922100030.222
190Fred MessierLes Labatt 500.593271541100100.556
191Flora Sigeris – RemplacanteLes Labatt 500.5381374100040.538
192Kim EthierExpos0.500631100020.500
193Francis OlivierBenchwarmers0.5001052100040.500
194Mélanie LavergneBrokebat Mountain0.382341241100110.353
195Jean-Francois Fournier – RemplaçantOrioles0.500211000010.500
196Jean-Nicolas ThomExpos0.000000000000.000
197Nicolas Toupin – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.500420000020.500
198Yan Deneault – RemplacantAssoiffés0.333310000010.333
199Eric Schnob*Black Ops0.7001076000030.700
200Maxime – RemplaçantOrioles1.500222010011.000
201Guy Robertson – RemplaçantLes Labatt 500.000000000000.000
202Andrew Saliba – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.000300000010.000
203Nicolas MayrandLes Labatt 500.000000000000.000
204André Fortin – RemplaçantOrioles1.000211010010.500
205Kevin OsborneExpos0.000000000000.000
206Martin Courchaine – RemplaçantBrewers1.000221000011.000
207Davey G – RemplaçantPirates0.000300000010.000
208Annick Sicotte – Remplaçante-0.500210000010.500
209Lise Paquette – RemplaçanteExpos0.000300000010.000
210Michel – RemplaçantOffenbat1.333321020010.667
211Jérémie Desjardins-LabelleExpos0.000000000000.000
212Régis ThériaultBrewers0.000200000010.000
213Antoine – RemplaçantExpos0.333310000010.333
214Alex Lacroix – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.500210000020.500
215Vincent Charbonneau – Remplaçant-0.500210000010.500
216Maxime Charbonneau – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.000330000011.000
217Francis AmigoPirates0.000000000000.000
218Nicolas MongeonConstruction Kanic0.000000000000.000
219Jean-Francois ChauretConstruction Kanic0.167610000020.167
220Mathieu PelletierBenchwarmers0.000100000010.000
221Mathieu Lèvesque – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.333310000010.333
222Nicolas Beaudoin-LahaieBenchwarmers0.000200000020.000
223Daniel LachanceOffenbat0.000000000000.000
224Danis Provost – Remplaçcant-0.667640000020.667
225Alexandre FournierGD Promo0.000000000000.000
226Sabrina MarengereExpos0.500210000010.500
227Sébastien Labrèche-0.750421010020.500
228Francis Desabrais Boyer-0.000000000000.000
229Etienne Dumoulin-0.000000000000.000
230Christiane VilleneuveBenchwarmers0.4441874010070.389
231André JoanisseLes Labatt 500.000000000000.000
232Gabriel Gagnon-0.000000000000.000
233Carle MatteOrioles0.000000000000.000
234Etienne Larabie*Hold My Beer0.000000000000.000
235David Létourneau-0.000200000010.000