Brokebat Mountain vs Offenbat

LBMO septembre 3, 2020 - 6:10 pm
Parc Desjardins

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
septembre 3, 2020 6:10 pm LBMO Saison 2020

Terrain

Parc Desjardins

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Brokebat Mountain00121509
Offenbat120235x13

Brokebat Mountain

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Cassy Bérubé – RemplaçantsJoueur3132001
Caroline LarocqueJoueur4011000
Maxime LepageJoueur4000000
Jean-Emmanuel TremblayJoueur4010100
Nicolas Dumont-BourdagesJoueur3111000
Julien-Charles ParadisJoueur4021100
Mélanie LavergneJoueur3230100
Alexandre Tousignant*Joueur3120000
Francis-Olivier – RemplaçantJoueur4220200
Dave Champagne – RemplaçantJoueur3224100
 Total 359179601
Pitching Position
Total 

Offenbat

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Etienne DumoulinJoueur4131100
Célynne GrenierJoueur3121200
Daniel LachanceJoueur3121000
Mickael Coté – RemplaçantJoueur4123001
Sylvain Guindon – RemplacantJoueur3123110
Christine MartinJoueur3000000
Philippe Monette-ChantignyJoueur3331100
Simon BlanchetteJoueur4110000
Jean-Francois RouleauJoueur4341211
Simon ArsenaultJoueur3011000
Guillaume RoyJoueur3121100
 Total 37132213822
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
35
37
PM
9
13
CS
17
22
PP
9
13
2B
6
8
3B
0
2
CC
1
2