Phillies vs Assoiffés

LBMO juin 22, 2021 - 7:20 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
juin 22, 2021 7:20 pm LBMO Saison 2021

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Phillies202025112
Assoiffés211130010

Phillies

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Marc-André MageauJoueur3121100
Valérie BélecJoueur3000000
Philippe MorinJoueur3110000
Frédéric LeblancJoueur3112100
Josianne ThibaudeauJoueur3121000
Sylvain HamelJoueur3121000
Eric JuneauJoueur3233010
Mathieu Lafontaine-GosselinJoueur3220110
Patrick FortinJoueur4233020
Fred MessierJoueur3010000
Sébastien St-DenisJoueur4111100
 Total 35121812440
Pitching Position
Total 

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Vicky GiguèreJoueur3230000
Guy ArsenaultJoueur4232000
Christian BrochuJoueur4012010
Yannick MartinJoueur3112001
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur3230100
Isabelle TrépanierJoueur3021100
Louis RenaudJoueur3111000
Stéphanie GrattonJoueur4020000
Karl Séguin – RemplaçantJoueur3000000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur3121100
Cedric de Sousa VieraJoueur3000000
Pierre DuboisJoueur4131101
 Total 40102110412
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
35
40
PM
12
10
CS
18
21
PP
12
10
2B
4
4
3B
4
1
CC
0
2