Orioles vs Assoiffés

LBMO juin 29, 2021 - 8:30 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
juin 29, 2021 8:30 pm LBMO Saison 2021

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Orioles324225624
Assoiffés000513312

Orioles

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Pierre-Luc DuboisJoueur43430110000
Martin TrépanierJoueur42330110000
Marie-Josée BédardJoueur41210000000
Dominic DeschambaultJoueur52442000000
Jean-Roch FortinJoueur52332000000
Philippe VeilletteJoueur41321000000
Jean-Francois Cabana – RemplacantsJoueur52300000000
Sébastien GaudreauJoueur42210000000
Stéphane CharbonneauJoueur42211000000
 Total 391726186220000
Pitching Position
Total 

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Vicky GiguèreJoueur41200000000
Christian BrochuJoueur42311000000
Isabelle TrépanierJoueur41200000000
Stéphanie GrattonJoueur41220000000
Karl Séguin – RemplaçantJoueur42210000000
Samuel DugasJoueur41230000000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur31220000000
Julien De BellefeuilleJoueur42311000000
Cedric de Sousa VieraJoueur30010000000
Pierre DuboisJoueur41210000000
Yan Deneault – RemplacantJoueur30100000000
 Total 411221122000000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
39
41
PM
17
12
CS
26
21
PP
18
12
2B
6
2
3B
2
0
CC
2
0
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0