Offenbat vs Assoiffés

LBMO juin 18, 2019 - 6:15 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
juin 18, 2019 6:15 pm LBMO 2019

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Assoiffés040005110
Offenbat00200002

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Sabrina BaronJoueur41101000000
Guy ArsenaultJoueur40300000000
Christian BrochuJoueur32211000000
Yannick MartinJoueur30311000000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur40210000000
Michel DugasJoueur30320000000
Michel RoussyJoueur32220000000
Samuel DugasJoueur30100000000
Julien PaulJoueur32200000000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur31121000000
Vicky GiguèreJoueur32210000000
 Total 361022104000000
Pitching Position
Total 

Offenbat

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Marc-André ParentJoueur31200000000
Christine MartinJoueur30000000000
Mistral FleurantJoueur30200000000
Philippe Monette-ChantignyJoueur30300000000
Matthieu LevertJoueur30120100000
Jean-Francois RouleauJoueur31301000000
Sylvain GouletJoueur30000000000
Simon ArsenaultJoueur30100000000
Marc-André SéguinJoueur30100000000
Nicolas PoulinJoueur20000000000
 Total 2921321100000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
36
32
PM
10
2
CS
22
15
PP
10
2
2B
4
1
3B
0
1
CC
0
0
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0