Hold My Beer vs Assoiffés

LBMO août 3, 2021 - 8:30 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
août 3, 2021 8:30 pm LBMO Saison 2021

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Hold My Beer055531019
Assoiffés003200611

Hold My Beer

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Alexandre Lafrance*Joueur4233100
Pat Bertrand – RemplaçantJoueur3022100
Danny BoivinJoueur4230300
Martin RenaudJoueur4111000
Alex LarabieJoueur3222000
Marie-Pier GosselinJoueur4121000
Jonathan LafranceJoueur4133200
Pierre-Marc SurprenantJoueur4131100
Marcel PepinJoueur4331100
Jean-Francois PlouffeJoueur4332120
Joshua DussaultJoueur4231100
Roch CadieuxJoueur4122100
 Total 461930191220
Pitching Position
Total 

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Vicky GiguèreJoueur3112100
Guy ArsenaultJoueur3112000
Christian BrochuJoueur3120000
Yannick MartinJoueur3230000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur3111100
Robert FolkersonJoueur3131200
Louis RenaudJoueur3122100
Stéphanie GrattonJoueur3110000
Karl Séguin – RemplaçantJoueur3110100
Samuel DugasJoueur3122100
Marc-André LalandeJoueur2000000
Julien De BellefeuilleJoueur3001000
Cedric de Sousa VieraJoueur3010000
Pierre DuboisJoueur2020100
 Total 40112011800
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
46
40
PM
19
11
CS
30
20
PP
19
11
2B
12
8
3B
2
0
CC
0
0