Flying Squirrels vs Assoiffés

LBMO août 27, 2019 - 8:25 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
août 27, 2019 8:25 pm LBMO 2019

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Résultats

Équipe123456R
Assoiffés0120014
Flying Squirrels25405x16

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Vicky GiguèreJoueur30100000000
Mylène Goudreault – remplaçanteJoueur20000000000
Guy ArsenaultJoueur31211000000
Christian BrochuJoueur30320000000
Yannick MartinJoueur21101000000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur30110000000
Michel DugasJoueur32300000000
Michel RoussyJoueur20100000000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur30100000000
Cedric de Sousa VieraJoueur30100000000
 Total 2741442000000
Pitching Position
Total 

Flying Squirrels

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Frédéric Robillard – RemplaçantJoueur32220110000
Francis Nadon – RemplaçantsJoueur41320000000
Kevin OsborneJoueur31311000000
Mathieu SimardJoueur30220000000
Maude Villeneuve-LegrosJoueur31200000000
Sabrina MarengereJoueur32310000000
Marc-André LeblancJoueur42341110000
Mathieu MartelJoueur32211000000
Francis PharandJoueur42310000000
Jean-Francois MénardJoueur32210000000
Guillaume BrienJoueur31310000000
 Total 361628163220000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
27
36
PM
4
16
CS
14
28
PP
4
16
2B
2
3
3B
0
2
CC
0
2
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0