Brokebat Mountain vs Brewers

LBMO août 3, 2021 - 7:20 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
août 3, 2021 7:20 pm LBMO Saison 2021

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Brokebat Mountain20400006
Brewers354011014

Brokebat Mountain

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Stéphane Desfossés – RemplaçantJoueur3010000
Francine BoucherJoueur4221000
Francis Desfossés ClémentJoueur3123001
Caroline LarocqueJoueur3010000
Maxime LepageJoueur3000000
Mathieu PerronJoueur3012000
Julien-Charles ParadisJoueur4120100
Claude ChapdelaineJoueur3020000
Rafael CastilloJoueur4220000
Mélanie LavergneJoueur3000000
 Total 336136101
Pitching Position
Total 

Brewers

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Marianne Sioui-D’AoustJoueur3010000
Alexandre LevesqueJoueur3111000
Stéphanie MaloJoueur3022000
Albert QuintalJoueur3221000
Christopher Da SilvaJoueur3010000
Philippe CoderreJoueur3120000
Benoit BilodeauJoueur3220100
Jean-François BeauchampJoueur3225002
Francois LevaqueJoueur3110100
Dan Gauthier – RemplaçantJoueur3233201
Martin Courchaine – RemplaçantJoueur2120000
Mark LacourcièreJoueur3222001
 Total 35142114404
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
33
35
PM
6
14
CS
13
21
PP
6
14
2B
1
4
3B
0
0
CC
1
4