Assoiffés vs Pirates

LBMO juillet 23, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
juillet 23, 2019 6:30 pm LBMO 2019

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Pirates202333316
Assoiffés514502x17

Pirates

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
André HuneaultJoueur41110000000
Jeremie ChevrierJoueur42200000000
Christine HuneaultJoueur41221000000
Mathieu LegentilJoueur43311000000
Cindy Glazer-BabinJoueur41100000000
Maxime MineaultJoueur31300000000
Sébastien BédardJoueur41101000000
Marie-Eve HuneaultJoueur30100000000
Nicolas Dumont-BourdagesJoueur41341100000
David BernierJoueur31200000000
Patrick BastienJoueur42330010000
Jonathan LimogesJoueur32250020000
 Total 441624164130000
Pitching Position
Total 

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Sabrina BaronJoueur42420000000
Vicky GiguèreJoueur51100000000
Christian BrochuJoueur50441000000
Yannick MartinJoueur42221000000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur43300000000
Michel RoussyJoueur40210000000
Julien PaulJoueur42401100000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur43341100000
Cedric de Sousa VieraJoueur43320100000
Pierre DuboisJoueur41323000000
 Total 421729177300000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
44
42
PM
16
17
CS
24
29
PP
16
17
2B
4
7
3B
1
3
CC
3
0
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0