Assoiffés vs Phillies

LBMO juillet 9, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
juillet 9, 2019 6:30 pm LBMO 2019

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Phillies230131010
Assoiffés501101210

Phillies

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Valérie BélecJoueur30200000000
Philippe MorinJoueur40100000000
Frédéric LeblancJoueur41111000000
Marc-André VerreaultJoueur30000000000
Eric JuneauJoueur33301000000
Kim EthierJoueur40110000000
Mathieu Lafontaine-GosselinJoueur31210000000
André JoanisseJoueur31230100000
Patrick FortinJoueur31101000000
Marc-André MageauJoueur41101000000
Sébastien St-DenisJoueur42341010000
 Total 381017105110000
Pitching Position
Total 

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Vicky GiguèreJoueur31100000000
Yan Devault – remplaçantJoueur31100000000
Guy ArsenaultJoueur42302000000
Christian BrochuJoueur42211000000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur30000000000
Michel DugasJoueur30311000000
Samuel DugasJoueur41422000000
Julien PaulJoueur40320000000
Cedric de Sousa VieraJoueur32201000000
Robert FolkersonJoueur30320000000
Ryan Godin – remplaçantJoueur41120010000
Mylène Goudreault – remplaçanteJoueur30000000000
 Total 411023107010000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
38
41
PM
10
10
CS
17
23
PP
10
10
2B
5
7
3B
1
0
CC
1
1
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0