Assoiffés vs Duguay Sports

LBMO août 3, 2021 - 9:40 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
août 3, 2021 9:40 pm LBMO Saison 2021

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Assoiffés020404313
Duguay Sports022050211

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Vicky GiguèreJoueur3132100
Guy ArsenaultJoueur3121000
Christian BrochuJoueur4221100
Yannick MartinJoueur3112000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur3022100
Robert FolkersonJoueur3110000
Louis RenaudJoueur3332200
Stéphanie GrattonJoueur3010000
Karl Séguin – RemplaçantJoueur3000000
Samuel DugasJoueur3113001
Marc-André LalandeJoueur4110000
Julien De BellefeuilleJoueur3010000
Cedric de Sousa VieraJoueur4240100
 Total 42132213601
Pitching Position
Total 

Duguay Sports

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Vanessa RabyJoueur4031000
Luc PériardJoueur4110100
Philippe LalondeJoueur4121000
Maxime TrempeJoueur4112000
André-Philippe Galand ChénierJoueur4342030
Marie-Pier CharronJoueur4000000
Dominic PharandJoueur4120110
Jean-Serge LefebvreJoueur4232200
Sébastien TremblayJoueur4231100
Jérôme LussierJoueur4030000
Emmanuel Lepage – RemplacantsJoueur4022000
 Total 44112411540
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
42
44
PM
13
11
CS
22
24
PP
13
11
2B
6
5
3B
0
4
CC
1
0