Assoiffés vs Black Ops

LBMO juillet 2, 2019 - 8:25 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
juillet 2, 2019 8:25 pm LBMO 2019

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #2

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Black Ops201305415
Assoiffés020055012

Black Ops

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Philippe DénomméJoueur31110000000
Philippe CoderreJoueur31100000000
Fred BonhommeJoueur31322100000
Benoit BilodeauJoueur32200000000
Marc-André DandurandJoueur30000000000
Jean-François BeauchampJoueur41101000000
Jennifer LalandeJoueur31110000000
Marc BélisleJoueur30101000000
Cynthia CoutuJoueur32321000000
Vincent LavigneJoueur31100000000
Eric Schnob*Joueur43442020000
Mark LacourcièreJoueur32331100000
Francois LevaqueJoueur30220100000
 Total 411523158320000
Pitching Position
Total 

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Sabrina BaronJoueur42310000000
Vicky GiguèreJoueur31210000000
Robert FolkersonJoueur42421000000
Guy ArsenaultJoueur42231000000
Christian BrochuJoueur41300000000
Yannick MartinJoueur40212000000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur41220000000
Michel RoussyJoueur41111000000
Samuel DugasJoueur40310000000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur41100000000
Yan Devault – remplaçantJoueur41300000000
 Total 431226125000000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
41
43
PM
15
12
CS
23
26
PP
15
12
2B
8
5
3B
3
0
CC
2
0
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0