KM Bois de chauffage vs Assoiffés

LBMO août 11, 2020 - 8:30 pm
Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
août 11, 2020 8:30 pm LBMO Saison 2020

Terrain

Parc Gilbert-Garneau - #1

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
KM Bois de chauffage032510112
Assoiffés21100239

KM Bois de chauffage

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Danika – RemplacanteJoueur31210000000
Guy Bélisle – RemplaçantJoueur31311000000
Matthew Barbe (Stew)Joueur31200000000
Maxim BeaulneJoueur31221010000
Jonathan JoanisseJoueur32201000000
Nicolas MartinJoueur31200000000
Carl BeaulieuJoueur31110000000
Em OuelletJoueur40000000000
Karl ShaneenJoueur31202000000
Nicolas LabelleJoueur41120010000
Adam BakerJoueur32221010000
Mike – RemplaçantJoueur30010000000
 Total 381219106030000
Pitching Position
Total 

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC SB BB SO LOB
Sabrina BaronJoueur30210000000
Vicky GiguèreJoueur30000000000
Julien De BellefeuilleJoueur30121000000
Katherine Pilon – RemplacanteJoueur31211000000
Christian BrochuJoueur32211000000
Yannick MartinJoueur30101000000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur31100000000
Louis RenaudJoueur21100100000
Michel RoussyJoueur30000000000
Samuel DugasJoueur32232000000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur30111000000
Cedric de Sousa VieraJoueur31101000000
Karl Séguin – RemplaçantJoueur31211000000
 Total 38916109100000
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
38
38
PM
12
9
CS
19
16
PP
10
10
2B
6
9
3B
0
1
CC
3
0
SB
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
LOB
0
0