Offenbat vs KM Bois de chauffage

LBMO septembre 7, 2020 - 9:40 pm
Parc Louis-Phillion

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
septembre 7, 2020 9:40 pm LBMO Saison 2020

Terrain

Parc Louis-Phillion

Résultats

Équipe123456R
Offenbat05520214
KM Bois de chauffage25152x15

Offenbat

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Etienne DumoulinJoueur3112001
Célynne GrenierJoueur3123100
Daniel LachanceJoueur3233110
Sylvain Guindon – RemplacantJoueur3121200
Benoit RouleauJoueur3330000
Christine MartinJoueur3111000
Philippe Monette-ChantignyJoueur3232001
Simon BlanchetteJoueur3110100
Guillaume RoyJoueur3110000
Jean-Francois RouleauJoueur3121200
Sylvain GouletJoueur2011000
Simon ArsenaultJoueur3020000
 Total 35142214712
Pitching Position
Total 

KM Bois de chauffage

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Danika – RemplacanteJoueur2022000
Alex Dontigny – RemplaçantJoueur3131000
Matthew BarbeJoueur3333200
Maxim BeaulneJoueur3336003
Nicolas MartinJoueur3120000
Carl BeaulieuJoueur3011000
Antoine CôtéJoueur3220100
Em OuelletJoueur3110000
Karl ShaneenJoueur3222200
Nicolas LabelleJoueur3230000
Adam BakerJoueur3121000
 Total 32162416503
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
35
32
PM
14
16
CS
22
24
PP
14
16
2B
7
5
3B
1
0
CC
2
3