Offenbat vs Benchwarmers

LBMO septembre 7, 2020 - 8:30 pm
Parc Louis-Phillion

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
septembre 7, 2020 8:30 pm LBMO Saison 2020

Terrain

Parc Louis-Phillion

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Offenbat5550431032
Benchwarmers055121014

Offenbat

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Etienne DumoulinJoueur5343101
Célynne GrenierJoueur5333200
Daniel LachanceJoueur5255300
Benoit RouleauJoueur5333000
Christine MartinJoueur5340000
Philippe Monette-ChantignyJoueur5444200
Simon BlanchetteJoueur6363201
Guillaume RoyJoueur5341100
Jean-Francois RouleauJoueur6342001
Sylvain GouletJoueur5231000
Simon ArsenaultJoueur5232000
Marc-André SéguinJoueur6155000
 Total 633248321103
Pitching Position
Total 

Benchwarmers

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Mikael Leclerc – RemplacantJoueur4110000
Eric SmithJoueur3121000
Mathieu LabelleJoueur3010000
Valérie JobinJoueur3222100
Caroline CadieuxJoueur3020000
Christiane VilleneuveJoueur4121000
Dany TrinqueJoueur3021000
Dave-Patrick GauthierJoueur3133001
Mathieu Auger-GarneauJoueur4121100
David LétourneauJoueur3231001
Kevin VilleneuveJoueur4331000
Maxime DuciaumeJoueur4233101
 Total 41142614303
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
63
41
PM
32
14
CS
48
26
PP
32
14
2B
11
3
3B
0
0
CC
3
3