Assoiffés vs Flying Squirrels

LBMO septembre 7, 2020 - 6:10 pm
Parc Louis-Phillion

Details

Date Heure Ligue Saison
septembre 7, 2020 6:10 pm LBMO Saison 2020

Terrain

Parc Louis-Phillion

Résultats

Équipe1234567R
Assoiffés520501114
Flying Squirrels50002108

Assoiffés

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Vicky GiguèreJoueur3210000
Guy ArsenaultJoueur4130000
Christian BrochuJoueur4230000
Patrice BoissonneaultJoueur4131100
Louis RenaudJoueur4231000
Michel RoussyJoueur4020000
Sabrina BaronJoueur4021000
Samuel DugasJoueur3332000
Isabelle TrépanierJoueur4131000
Julien De BellefeuilleJoueur4012000
Marc-André LalandeJoueur4131000
Pierre DuboisJoueur3135001
 Total 45143014101
Pitching Position
Total 

Flying Squirrels

# Au Baton Position AB PM CS PP 2B 3B CC
Frédéric Robillard – RemplaçantJoueur3221100
Anick Sicotte – RemplaçantJoueur3000000
Sébastien Dumouchel – RemplaçantJoueur3111100
Mathieu SimardJoueur3112000
Marc-André LeblancJoueur3110000
Jennifer LalandeJoueur3023000
David LangelierJoueur3020000
Jean-Francois MénardJoueur4231100
Guillaume BrienJoueur3120000
Dominic Mourier – RemplacantJoueur3010000
 Total 318158300
Pitching Position
Total 
AB
45
31
PM
14
8
CS
30
15
PP
14
8
2B
1
3
3B
0
0
CC
1
0