KM Bois de chauffage

Liste de joueur 2021

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Mélissa Barbe0.46428811620080.393
Annick Sicotte – Remplaçante0.500201000010.500
00Alex Dontigny0.667624200020.667
00Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay (Jet)0.645317175110100.548
00Jean-Francois Chauret0.167601000020.167
00Nicolas Mongeon0.000000000000.000
3Matthew Barbe (Stew)1.11136142315423100.639
4Maxim Beaulne1.1323892423324110.632
5Jonathan Joanisse1.318221116532270.727
10Shanee Flansberry0.66715710300040.667
11Nicolas Martin0.57128816500090.571
13Carl Beaulieu0.6004012197310110.475
15Em Ouellet0.278364107000110.278
18Karl Shaneen0.8574218269810110.619
67Christian Prudhomme -Remplacant1.00019611542060.579
88Maxime Labelle1.1251659822140.563
99Adam Baker1.6402511202130670.800
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2020, Saison 2021