Hold My Beer

Liste de joueur saison 2022

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Benoit Leduc – Remplaçant1.333646220021.000
Caroline Gascon – Remplaçante0.333311000010.333
00Samuel Lelievre – Remplaçant0.83318712400160.667
00Jo St-Pierre (Remplacant)0.250401000010.250
00Alexandre Lafrance*1.000212000011.000
00Eric Schnob*0.000000000000.000
00Dave Champagne – Remplaçant1.00023717241080.739
10Martin Renaud – Remplaçant0.92313512400050.923
11Danny Boivin1.47438153022345110.789
13Marie-Pier Gosselin0.255515104300150.196
17Sebastien Larabie0.7193210171160090.531
18Jean-Francois Babcock0.37027610600090.370
22Jonathan Lafrance (C)0.800307186301100.600
31Pierre-Marc Surprenant0.95242142414703130.571
33Claudine Maisonneuve0.56439111812400140.462
44Alexandre Tousignant1.02148152220607140.458
51Marcel Pepin0.5254082016100150.500
55Patrick Bertrand0.67446122710101140.587
69JF LOLJean-Francois Plouffe0.8004016255130120.625
77Etienne Larabie – Remplaçant0.333612000020.333
93Shawn Boivin0.7394682412620150.522
97Roch Cadieux*0.333301000010.333
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
Saison 2022