Hold My Beer

Liste de joueur 2021

#JoueurSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
Pat Bertrand – Remplaçant0.8571429530050.643
00Eric Schnob*0.7001067000030.700
00Jo St-Pierre – Remplaçant1.600524210120.800
00Alexandre Lafrance*1.000735420020.714
5Danny Boivin1.200251017773080.680
10Martin Renaud1.09343162519434130.581
12Alex Larabie0.5293491610200130.471
13Marie-Pier Gosselin0.429427156300130.357
18Alexandre Tousignant1.32434132112933110.618
22Jonathan Lafrance0.84144112416702130.545
31Pierre-Marc Surprenant0.92138162313412120.605
51Marcel Pepin0.74439122415500130.615
69JF LOLJean-Francois Plouffe0.82245182510820130.556
77Etienne Larabie*0.000000000000.000
93Shawn Boivin0.7653492014220110.588
96Joshua Dussault0.73738102414400120.632
97Roch Cadieux0.87540162613900120.650
Leagues
LBMO
Seasons
2018, 2019, Saison 2020, Saison 2021