Total de point en carrière

RankJoueurÉquipeSLGABPMCSPP2B3BCCPJMOY
1Patrick BastienPirates1.537121567297101326380.595
2Mark LacourcièreBrewers1.393140621009229916420.714
3Jonathan LafranceHold My Beer1.20613654867720516390.632
4Selvin OconBrokebat Mountain1.47713261987324521390.742
5Martin TrépanierOrioles1.27611643747021713330.638
6Eric JuneauPhillies1.16313555926920611370.681
7Jean-François BeauchampBrewers1.01414856896820411420.601
8Francis Desfossés ClémentBrokebat Mountain1.19512347716717715350.577
9Martin RenaudHold My Beer1.08514249856223512420.599
10Jean-Francois RouleauOffenbat1.0071454993622475390.641
11Jonathan LimogesPirates1.39010541736219912320.695
12Philippe Monette-ChantignyOffenbat0.8851313578611816400.595
13JF LOLJean-Francois PlouffeHold My Beer1.08615172996129124410.656
14Francois LevaqueBrewers1.06913041846118115400.646
15Roch CadieuxHold My Beer0.8991385494582321390.681
16Sébastien St-DenisPhillies0.9851355190561556350.667
17Maxim BeaulneKM Bois de chauffage1.18183235654939250.675
18Marc-André SéguinOffenbat1.0071385694542815370.681
19Philippe MorinPhillies0.8261384476532034370.551
20Benoit BilodeauBrewers1.0831456693513983420.641
21Jérôme LussierDuguay Sports1.1861024167501298310.657
22Frédéric Robillard – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.538653146499313180.708
23Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay (Jet)KM Bois de chauffage1.0001214972471748370.595
24Luc PériardDuguay Sports0.8261214472462121380.595
25Etienne DumoulinOffenbat1.309683047461618180.691
26Pierre-Marc SurprenantHold My Beer0.9921254180461438380.640
27Dominic DeschambaultOrioles0.9731133967441774360.593
28Mathieu MartelFlying Squirrels1.17010035614412412300.610
29Jean-Serge LefebvreDuguay Sports0.9611294670442494390.543
30André-Philippe Galand ChénierDuguay Sports1.04012641794320132380.627
31Adam BakerKM Bois de chauffage1.600603048439013170.800
32Caroline LarocqueBrokebat Mountain0.5481663570421910470.422
33Sébastien LarocqueBrokebat Mountain0.8761375383421853390.606
34Mathieu PerronBrokebat Mountain0.8801173869421634350.590
35Marc-André LalandeAssoiffés0.8971264377421862380.611
36Sébastien GaudreauOrioles0.6941444269421552420.479
37Nicolas Dumont-BourdagesPirates1.1101093268412366350.624
38Sylvain HamelPhillies0.7841253277411150370.616
39Marcel Pepin-0.6881253774411200410.592
40Shawn BoivinHold My Beer1.037812957411152250.704
41Louis RenaudAssoiffés1.282784157401827260.731
42Jean-Roch FortinOrioles0.9011213967401945350.554
43Christian BrochuAssoiffés0.8981284789391840380.695
44Marc-André MageauPhillies0.8901464589392742400.610
45Frédéric LeblancPhillies0.8871416294391932360.667
46Marc-André LeblancFlying Squirrels1.368762354391549220.711
47Eric SmithBenchwarmers0.6901133466371200330.584
48Matthew Barbe (Stew)KM Bois de chauffage1.284814062361755240.765
49Conrad AllieDuguay Sports0.7541182870351330380.593
50Patrick Fortin-0.8171153058352080320.504
51Carle MatteOrioles1.386572841351517150.719
52Maxime DuciaumeBenchwarmers0.9671233670351558370.569
53Patrice BoissonneaultAssoiffés0.7261062862341120320.585
54Mathieu Lafontaine-Gosselin-0.8371234573341751380.593
55Jonathan MadorePhillies1.36050223533746140.700
56Pierre DuboisAssoiffés1.000791954331332250.684
57Maxime LepageBrokebat Mountain0.98673273932936230.534
58Dominic PharandDuguay Sports0.9201133462321864350.549
59Caroline CadieuxBenchwarmers0.681116216832910350.586
60Samuel DugasAssoiffés0.811902550321213270.556
61Philippe VeilletteOrioles0.8061083665321711330.602
62Dave-Patrick Gauthier (C)Benchwarmers0.8611223579321133380.648
63Joshua DussaultHold My Beer0.7791043567321020320.644
64Jeremie ChevrierPirates0.553114255531800380.482
65Marc-André ParentOffenbat0.89667173531544200.522
66Philippe LalondeDuguay Sports0.6991133256311811350.496
67Valérie JobinBenchwarmers0.525118165731500390.483
68Maxime McMillan-GauvreauOrioles0.689119366631840380.555
69Mathieu Simard-0.89375214630823220.613
70Rafael CastilloBrokebat Mountain0.8901275374301863350.583
71Kevin VilleneuveBenchwarmers0.676102255830530300.569
72Danny Boivin-1.403673450291466200.746
73Etienne Larabie*Hold My Beer1.05852253129824150.596
74Philippe CoderreBrewers0.882933261281530280.656
75Cedric de Sousa VieraAssoiffés0.676102225028950310.490
76Eric Schnob*-1.37753293827538160.717
77Guillaume BrienFlying Squirrels0.7311344381271510380.604
78Simon BlanchetteOffenbat0.8401506395262421400.633
79Josianne Thibaudeau-0.49487134226100240.483
80Vicky GiguèreAssoiffés0.575120326025900370.500
81David LétourneauBenchwarmers1.12970295025944210.714
82Sébastien TremblayDuguay Sports0.688109366325630330.578
83Guy ArsenaultAssoiffés0.76895365824930280.611
84Francine BoucherBrokebat Mountain0.432118264624500350.390
85Nicolas Labelle-1.01473314524916210.616
86Yannick MartinAssoiffés0.860863349231223280.570
87Francis Desabrais BoyerBrokebat Mountain0.892933357232030260.613
88Marie-Pier GosselinHold My Beer0.5521343063231100400.470
89Sébastien BédardPirates0.7851214671231422380.587
90Sabrina Baron-0.66766163823600200.576
91Julien-Charles ParadisBrokebat Mountain0.7041083563231300300.583
92Christiane VilleneuveBenchwarmers0.44084133423300280.405
93Albert QuintalBrewers0.8271044166221430310.635
94Karl ShaneenKM Bois de chauffage0.840752746221320220.613
95Michel Roussy-0.66781254422511260.543
96Marie-Eve HuneaultPirates0.54795164322900300.453
97Sébastien LabrècheOrioles0.848922149221053260.533
98Jean-Francois Cabana – RemplacantsOrioles0.97375245222932230.693
99André HuneaultPirates0.575127316321810400.496
100Benoit RouleauOffenbat0.756823346211002250.561
101Maxime TrempeDuguay Sports0.680972548211040300.495
102Rock MongeonBrewers0.8161143074211520380.649
103Christine HuneaultPirates0.492118234921710380.415
104Daniel LachanceOffenbat0.97948122820623150.583
105Célynne GrenierOffenbat0.586871541201000280.471
106Marie-Josée BédardOrioles0.451113264320800350.381
107Simon ArsenaultOffenbat0.509108245320200360.491
108Jonathan ParadisPirates0.944892861201051290.685
109Jean-Francois MénardFlying Squirrels0.595126266720800370.532
110Stéphane CharbonneauOrioles0.9041144174202031340.649
111Sébastien D’aoustFlying Squirrels0.914701741191241220.586
112Stéphanie MaloBrewers0.483120155019420410.417
113Jonathan JoanisseKM Bois de chauffage1.01661233719625200.607
114Christine MartinOffenbat0.469128245519500380.430
115Fred Bonhomme-1.15645192919833140.644
116Yannick Parent – Remplaçant-1.05040112518423120.625
117Mathieu Labelle-1.016612234181115180.557
118Isabelle TrépanierAssoiffés0.74663203818710200.603
119Robert FolkersonAssoiffés0.771701640181020230.571
120Julien De BellefeuilleAssoiffés0.63666153518700210.530
121Guillaume DuguayDuguay Sports0.55169113018420240.435
122Mathieu Auger-GarneauBenchwarmers0.581862340181000280.465
123Fernand LefebvreDuguay Sports0.67580174718700290.588
124Michael CotéOffenbat0.80050142517821160.500
125Pierre-Luc DuboisOrioles0.80055172717423190.491
126Carl BeaulieuKM Bois de chauffage0.66265193417520190.523
127Maxime MineaultPirates0.632125367717200400.616
128Marc-André Verreault-0.67094285117521250.543
129Claude ChapdelaineBrokebat Mountain0.9294292317513130.548
130Guillaume RoyOffenbat0.69863193616800220.571
131Cindy Glazer-BabinPirates0.44091153616400280.396
132David BernierPirates0.7781084469161120340.639
133Kim EthierFlying Squirrels0.61855132816600150.509
134Jessy Bainville – Remplaçant-1.14043143015514130.698
135Emmanuel Ouellette-RoyFlying Squirrels0.60293235015410260.538
136Valérie Bélec-0.448116245115100360.440
137Sylvain GouletOffenbat0.45985163415201280.400
138Dany Trinque-0.534133195815431280.436
139Vincent Lavigne-0.64445132515101150.556
140David Mineault-1.3003016201581380.667
141Valérie Duval-0.4036782314400210.343
142Olivier GosselinBrewers0.386101153814100350.376
143David Langelier-0.53880124014300250.500
144Vanessa RabyDuguay Sports0.40696143813100340.396
145Christian DerouinHold My Beer0.7932913211301090.724
146Alexandre TousignantHold My Beer1.170471628131043160.596
147Jennifer Lalande-0.41470112613300230.371
148Karl Séguin – RemplaçantAssoiffés0.57447112313400160.489
149Francis PharandFlying Squirrels0.661112346513710300.580
150Régis ThériaultBrewers1.1943181712315100.548
151Mikael LeclercBenchwarmers0.60756152612420170.464
152Mathieu Larocque – remplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.000226121210370.545
153Kathrine RégimbaldOrioles0.394109204212100340.385
154Véronique St-JacquesDuguay Sports0.48882153912100270.476
155Alexandre FournierDuguay Sports1.389188141250250.778
156Marie-Pier CharronDuguay Sports0.382110184212000370.382
157Sebastien Larabie – Remplacant-0.98154293812821140.704
158Rémy Poirier-0.52987213112631140.356
159Nicolas MayrandPhillies1.190216131100460.619
160Alexandre Lafrance*-1.1432811201171190.714
161Jean-Michel LaurinFlying Squirrels0.94252212711923140.519
162Alexandre LevesqueBlack Ops0.490104124511600360.433
163Philippe DénomméBlack Ops0.67637101911600130.514
164Alex LarabieHold My Beer0.50058172711200200.466
165Antoine CôtéKM Bois de chauffage1.07540233311810120.825
166Marc-André DandurandBlack Ops0.55645121811700150.400
167Maxime LabelleKM Bois de chauffage0.87933101911321100.576
168Francis-Oliver DesjardinsPirates0.8243471510403110.441
169Bismarck OconBrokebat Mountain0.86043112210631140.512
170Sébastien Dumouchel-0.64854112610520160.481
171Cynthia CoutuBlack Ops0.53247142310200150.489
172Yanik ChevalierBrokebat Mountain0.607281015920090.536
173Nicolas MartinKM Bois de chauffage0.5546515369000220.554
174Em OuelletKM Bois de chauffage0.3547911279100240.342
175Marc DésautelsBrokebat Mountain0.91724513930270.542
176Marc Bélisle-0.7384213239610140.548
177Stéphanie Gratton-0.625409239200120.575
178Nicolas Poulin-0.7353412239200120.676
179Kym HuneaultBrokebat Mountain1.00020513870060.650
180Cassy Bérubé – Remplaçants-1.00014610810140.714
181Jean-Nicolas ThomFlying Squirrels0.77431619831090.613
182Jean-Pascal Bouchard – RemplacantOrioles0.7861447810150.500
183Mathieu Legentil-0.7764919348210150.694
184Jonathan LeclercBenchwarmers0.6855415288520170.519
185Flora Sigeris – RemplacantePhillies0.5453310188000100.545
186Maxime RusenstromFlying Squirrels0.60923512801070.522
187Gabriel GagnonBrewers0.5175811278110200.466
188Jo St-Pierre – Remplaçant-1.00018812730160.667
189Jérome BoucherOrioles1.36422615722380.682
190Christopher Da SilvaBrewers0.5229228467200320.500
191Maxime CastellonHold My Beer0.6471779720060.529
192Billy BernardKM Bois de chauffage0.667935610030.556
193Louis madore – RemplacantOrioles0.94719511613070.579
194Dan Gauthier – RemplaçantBrewers2.167635620220.833
195Sylvain Guindon – Remplacant-0.89328919641090.679
196Stéphane Desfossés – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.8293511226510110.629
197Mélissa BarbeKM Bois de chauffage0.46428811620080.393
198Jean-Daniel Roy – RemplacantsPhillies0.9381639641050.563
199Valérie Legendre-0.315548176000170.315
200Jérémie HupéBenchwarmers0.7143511236010120.657
201André JoanissePhillies0.7861467621040.500
202Yves Tassé – RemplaçantsBrewers0.5452219511080.409
203Alex DontignyKM Bois de chauffage0.51927614500090.519
204Yan Villeneuve – RemplacantsBrewers1.1001018511040.800
205Pat Bertrand – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.8571429530050.643
206Simon PelletierOrioles0.5881759510060.529
207Francis JobinBenchwarmers0.529347185000100.529
208Danis Provost – Remplaçcant-0.556364195100120.528
209Sylvain Guimond-0.7501669530060.563
210Michel Dugas-0.81021415520070.714
211Julien Paul-0.559348155210100.441
212Christian Prudhomme -RemplacantKM Bois de chauffage1.00019611542060.579
213Dave Champagne – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.000322410010.667
214Marc Bélisle – RemplaçantPirates1.250433420010.750
215Mitchell BédardPirates0.9171237421040.583
216Mick Prud’homme – remplaçantBrewers0.889945400130.556
217Tristan Bédard – RemplaçantsPirates0.6471748411050.471
218Stéphanie AnneFlying Squirrels0.19431364000100.194
219Math J – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.4551188420230.727
220Francis Nadon – RemplaçantsFlying Squirrels1.000826401020.750
221Caroline L – RemplaçantePirates0.8001017410030.700
222Sébastien Séguin – Remplaçant-0.5711447410050.500
223Emmanuel Lepage – Remplacants-0.72025514421080.560
224Katherine Pilon – RemplacanteAssoiffés0.5711426420040.429
225Kevin OsborneFlying Squirrels0.93816413420050.813
226Nicholas Perrier – RemplaçantBrewers1.667322400110.667
227Maribel Larose-0.30030694000100.300
228Paul St-Pierre PlamondonBrewers1.0831258431040.667
229Francis Racine – Remplaçant-0.7651759421050.529
230Dannick Prud’homme- remplaçantBrewers1.000312310010.667
231Yan Devault – remplaçantAssoiffés0.77818612301060.667
232Frédéric Thibault – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.9331528341050.533
233Eric Prud’homme – RemplacantKM Bois de chauffage1.667313301011.000
234Ryan Godin – remplaçantAssoiffés1.333612300220.333
235Benoit Tousignant – RemplaçantKM Bois de chauffage0.714715300030.714
236Danika – RemplacanteKM Bois de chauffage0.73315311300060.733
237Annick Sicotte – Remplaçante-0.4001526300050.400
238Marianne Sioui-D’AoustBrewers0.386441163100160.364
239Landry CoilleBenchwarmers0.5334511233100140.511
240Elisabeth NoelKM Bois de chauffage0.68816510310050.625
241Shanee Flansberry-0.66715710300040.667
242Maude Villeneuve-LegrosFlying Squirrels0.250403103000130.250
243Matthieu Levert-0.8461337302040.538
244Kathy StBrewers0.5533811183300110.474
245Sébastien GélineauBrewers0.44025311300090.440
246Scott Régimbald BélangerBrokebat Mountain0.750423300010.750
247Mélanie LavergneBrokebat Mountain0.361618203200200.328
248Simon Juneau – RemplacantsPhillies0.3571455300040.357
249Jocelyn Servant – RemplacantOrioles0.56025413210090.520
250Joah Legault – remplaçantBrewers0.333612200020.333
251Raymond Renaud – Remplaçant-0.8331247230040.583
252Christian RivardOrioles0.500803210020.375
253David Pépin – RemplaçantsDuguay Sports0.250411200010.250
254Chris Bernard – RemplaçantsBrewers0.2501213200040.250
255Julie Beauséjour – RemplaçanteOrioles0.2631915200060.263
256Dominic Parent – RemplaçcantAssoiffés1.000312210010.667
257Caroline Gascon – Remplaçante-0.500402200010.500
258Philippe Dénommé – RemplaçantPirates1.000423210010.750
259Philippe CharbonneauPirates0.6001046200030.600
260Alexis Labelle – RemplaçantKM Bois de chauffage0.714725200030.714
261Maxime Charles – remplaçant-0.750413200010.750
262Maxime Roy – RemplaçantsDuguay Sports1.667322200110.667
263Guy Bélisle – RemplaçantKM Bois de chauffage0.9091126210140.545
264Claude – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.333602200020.333
265Andrej Markovinovic – RemplaçantPirates1.500201201010.500
266Ghislain – RemplaçantOffenbat0.750412210010.500
267Mathieu Pelchat – RemplacantOrioles2.000323211011.000
268Dominic Cossette – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.667322211010.667
269Caroline Gascon – RemplaçantsHold My Beer0.714725200020.714
270Véronique VaillancourtOffenbat0.833644210020.667
271Mathieu King – RemplaçantBrewers0.857705210020.714
272Mistral FleurantOffenbat0.256435112000130.256
273Benoit DuclosBrewers0.800513210020.600
274Tanya Morissette-0.529347182000110.529
275Sabrina MarengereFlying Squirrels0.500449222000140.500
276Isabelle SurprennantBrewers0.55020111200080.550
277Benjamin BibeauBenchwarmers0.625805200040.625
278Fred Messier-0.688328202200110.625
279Alex Vaillancourt – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.833614110020.667
280Claudine Maisonneuve*-0.333311100010.333
281Roch Valiquette-0.6671567130040.467
282Jérémy Reinhart – RemplacantOffenbat1.000313100011.000
283Mike – RemplaçantKM Bois de chauffage0.000300100010.000
284Maxime Paquin – RemplacantsAssoiffés0.667312100010.667
285Gabriel G-B – RemplaçantPirates0.571712101030.286
286Mathieu Dufour – RemplacantsAssoiffés0.333301100010.333
287Jesse Istead – RemplaçantOrioles0.556925100040.556
288Kristina – RemplaçanteOrioles0.429713100030.429
289Jessica Desjardins – RemplacanteDuguay Sports0.429703100020.429
290Cynthia Lépine-Thibault – RemplaçanteOffenbat0.500412100010.500
291Eric Leclerc – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.000322110010.667
292Réjean Boulianne – RemplaçantsBrewers0.667302100010.667
293Mathieu Pelchat – RemplaçantOrioles1.000212100011.000
294Luc Dufour – RemplacantsAssoiffés0.400502100020.400
295Lucas Parisien – RemplacantsFlying Squirrels0.6431429100040.643
296Alex Fournier – RemplaçantPhillies0.7141447111050.500
297Francis Nadon – RemplaçantsHold My Beer1.667322100110.667
298Carl Lacroix – RemplaçantsDuguay Sports0.667312100010.667
299André Rosen – RemplacantsBrewers0.6001026100040.600
300Raphael LalandeBenchwarmers0.667322100010.667
301Vanessa Lamouche – remplaçanteBrewers1.000413110010.750
302Liam Brisson – RemplacantOrioles1.000312110010.667
303Liane Crête – RemplaçanteFlying Squirrels1.000312110010.667
304Sébastien – RemplaçantOffenbat1.167634111020.667
305Mélanie Lacroix – remplaçanteOrioles0.333301100010.333
306Jean-Philippe – RemplacantOrioles0.500412100010.500
307Yan Villeneuve – remplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.667312100020.667
308Annie-Claude Nadeau-0.333483161000180.333
309Francis OlivierBenchwarmers0.5001025100040.500
310Jean-Francois ChauretKM Bois de chauffage0.167601000020.167
311Nicolas MongeonKM Bois de chauffage0.000000000000.000
312Alex Leveillé – RemplaçantsBrewers0.500201000010.500
313Francis AmigoPirates0.000000000000.000
314Roxanne Comeau – RemplaçantsBrewers0.333602000030.333
315Dominic Mourier – RemplacantFlying Squirrels0.333301000010.333
316Martin Fournier – RemplacantFlying Squirrels0.500412000010.500
317Nicolas Subotic – RemplacantBrewers0.667302000010.667
318Nicolas Robichaud – RemplacantFlying Squirrels0.667312000010.667
319Jacob LimogesPirates0.000000000000.000
320Mathieu Couture – RemplaçantPhillies1.000424000011.000
321Jean-Philippe Gosselin – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.000300000010.000
322Natasha Asselin – RemplacanteOrioles0.400512000020.400
323Philippe Charlebois – remplaçantFlying Squirrels0.333602000020.333
324Maude Auger-GarneauBenchwarmers0.250401000010.250
325Yan Deneault – RemplacantAssoiffés0.167601000020.167
326Katherine GauthierBlack Ops1.000313000011.000
327Mathieu Guilini – RemplaçantKM Bois de chauffage0.333301000010.333
328Guillaume Dubé-0.000000000000.000
329Charline MaletteOrioles0.400512000020.400
330Karl RicherHold My Beer0.000000000000.000
331Véronique Labelle – RemplaçanteFlying Squirrels0.000200000010.000
332Nathalie Lalonde – RemplaçanteKM Bois de chauffage0.400522000020.400
333Danny Provost – RemplacantFlying Squirrels0.333612000020.333
334Mathieu PelletierBenchwarmers0.000000000000.000
335Cedric Mayrand – RemplacantPhillies0.250411000010.250
336Conrad – RemplacantPhillies0.500412000010.500
337Emilie Doucet-Roy – Remplaçants-0.500603000020.500
338Jérémie Desjardins-LabelleFlying Squirrels0.500613000020.500
339Stéphanie Labelle – RemplaçanteFlying Squirrels0.000200000010.000
340Tony – remplaçantBrewers0.333311000010.333
341Sophie Laurier – remplaçanteFlying Squirrels0.333602000020.333
342Mathieu Tremblay – RemplaçantsOffenbat0.333301000010.333
343Nicolas Beaudoin-LahaieBenchwarmers0.000200000010.000
344Jonathan Coté – RemplaçantsBenchwarmers0.667302000010.667
345Sarah Trebiskie – remplaçanteBlack Ops0.000200000010.000
346Taylor Vaughn -remplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.000300000010.000
347Michel – RemplaçantOffenbat1.333312020010.667
348Mylène Goudreault – remplaçanteAssoiffés0.0911121000040.091
349Liam Gallant – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.600523000010.600
350Natalie – RemplacanteOrioles0.200501000020.200
351Vincent LaurinFlying Squirrels0.000000000000.000
352Christian – RemplacantOrioles0.000300000010.000
353Antoine – RemplaçantFlying Squirrels0.333301000010.333
354Cassandra Perrier – Remplaçante-1.000323000011.000
355Cristian Dumoulin-0.000000000000.000
356Jean-Michel Séguin – remplaçant-0.500201000010.500
357Tanya Losier – remplaçante-0.000000000000.000
358Mario Darsigny-0.7691369010040.692
359Gab Dupuis – RemplacantsBrewers0.429713000030.429
360Lucas – RemplacantsFlying Squirrels0.333301000010.333
361Andrew Saliba – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.000300000010.000
362Guy Robertson – RemplaçantPhillies0.000000000000.000
363Martin Courchaine – RemplaçantBrewers1.000212000011.000
364Nicolas Toupin – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.500402000020.500
365Lise Paquette – RemplaçanteFlying Squirrels0.000300000010.000
366Jean-Francois Fournier – RemplaçantOrioles0.500211000010.500
367Emilie Daoust – RemplaçantsBrewers0.500201000010.500
368Mathieu Lèvesque – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.333301000010.333
369Maxime Charbonneau – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.000303000011.000
370Serge Renaud – remplaçantHold My Beer0.667312000010.667
371Davey G – RemplaçantPirates0.000300000010.000
372Alex Lacroix – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.500201000020.500
373Katherine Regimbald – remplaçantePhillies0.000300000010.000
374Vincent Charbonneau – Remplaçant-0.500201000010.500
375Eliane – RemplaçantsBrokebat Mountain0.000300000010.000
376Maxime – RemplaçantOrioles1.500222010011.000
377Alex LalondeAssoiffés1.000303000011.000
378André Fortin – RemplaçantOrioles1.000211010010.500
379Briana Robinson – remplaçanteBlack Ops0.000200000010.000
380Guillaume Berger – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.6001023011030.300
381Samuel BeaumierBrewers0.222902000030.222
382Dan Brousseau-0.000000000000.000
383Marie-Eve LabineBrewers0.000000000000.000
384Dominik LongchampsBrewers0.000000000000.000
385Dominique Tremblay-0.000000000000.000
386Andrée Marley – RemplacanteBrewers0.000000000000.000
387Emilie DrouinFlying Squirrels0.000000000000.000
388Kevin Fortin-Dicaire-0.000000000000.000
389Pat BernieBrewers0.000000000000.000
390Joel LemayFlying Squirrels0.000000000000.000
391Martin GosselinBrewers0.000000000000.000
392Francis Lafontaine-GosselinPhillies0.000000000000.000