Total de point en carrière

RankJoueurÉquipeSLGABCSPMPP2B3BCCPJMOY
1Patrick Bastien-1.537121725697101326380.595
2Mark Lacourcière-1.393140100629229916420.714
3Jonathan LafranceHold My Beer1.20613686547720516390.632
4Selvin Ocon-1.47713298617324521390.742
5Martin Trépanier-1.27611674437021713330.638
6Eric JuneauLes Labatt 501.16313592556920611370.681
7Jean-François Beauchamp-1.01414889566820411420.601
8Francis Desfossés Clément-1.19512371476717715350.577
9Martin RenaudHold My Beer1.08514285496223512420.599
10Jean-Francois Rouleau-1.0071459349622475390.641
11Jonathan Limoges-1.39010573416219912320.695
12Philippe Monette-Chantigny-0.8851317835611816400.595
13JF LOLJean-Francois PlouffeHold My Beer1.08615199726129124410.656
14Francois Levaque-1.06913084416118115400.646
15Roch CadieuxHold My Beer0.8991389454582321390.681
16Sébastien St-DenisLes Labatt 500.9851359051561556350.667
17Maxim Beaulne-1.18183562354939250.675
18Marc-André Séguin-1.0071389456542815370.681
19Philippe MorinLes Labatt 500.8261387644532034370.551
20Benoit Bilodeau-1.0831459366513983420.641
21Jérôme Lussier-1.1861026741501298310.657
22Frédéric Robillard – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.538654631499313180.708
23Jean-Emmanuel Tremblay (Jet)-1.0001217249471748370.595
24Luc Périard-0.8261217244462121380.595
25Etienne Dumoulin-1.309684730461618180.691
26Pierre-Marc SurprenantHold My Beer0.9921258041461438380.640
27Mathieu Martel-1.17010061354412412300.610
28Dominic Deschambault-0.9731136739441774360.593
29Jean-Serge Lefebvre-0.9611297046442494390.543
30André-Philippe Galand Chénier-1.04012679414320132380.627
31Adam Baker-1.600604830439013170.800
32Caroline Larocque-0.5481667035421910470.422
33Sébastien Larocque-0.8761378353421853390.606
34Mathieu Perron-0.8801176938421634350.590
35Marc-André Lalande-0.8971267743421862380.611
36Sébastien Gaudreau-0.6941446942421552420.479
37Nicolas Dumont-Bourdages-1.1101096832412366350.624
38Sylvain HamelLes Labatt 500.7841257732411150370.616
39Marcel Pepin-0.6881257437411200410.592
40Shawn BoivinHold My Beer1.037815729411152250.704
41Louis Renaud-1.282785741401827260.731
42Jean-Roch Fortin-0.9011216739401945350.554
43Christian Brochu-0.8981288947391840380.695
44Frédéric LeblancLes Labatt 500.8871419462391932360.667
45Marc-André LeblancExpos1.368765423391549220.711
46Marc-André MageauLes Labatt 500.8901468945392742400.610
47Eric Smith-0.6901136634371200330.584
48Matthew Barbe (Stew)-1.284816240361755240.765
49Conrad Allie-0.7541187028351330380.593
50Patrick FortinLes Labatt 500.8171155830352080320.504
51Carle MatteOrioles1.386574128351517150.719
52Maxime DuciaumeBenchwarmers0.9671237036351558370.569
53Patrice BoissonneaultAssoiffés0.7261066228341120320.585
54Mathieu Lafontaine-GosselinLes Labatt 500.8371237345341751380.593
55Jonathan MadoreLes Labatt 501.36050352233746140.700
56Pierre Dubois-1.000795419331332250.684
57Maxime Lepage-0.98673392732936230.534
58Philippe Veillette-0.8061086536321711330.602
59Dominic Pharand-0.9201136234321864350.549
60Caroline CadieuxBenchwarmers0.681116682132910350.586
61Samuel Dugas-0.811905025321213270.556
62Dave-Patrick Gauthier (C)-0.8611227935321133380.648
63Joshua DussaultHold My Beer0.7791046735321020320.644
64Jeremie Chevrier-0.553114552531800380.482
65Marc-André Parent-0.89667351731544200.522
66Philippe Lalonde-0.6991135632311811350.496
67Valérie Jobin-0.525118571631500390.483
68Maxime McMillan-Gauvreau-0.689119663631840380.555
69Mathieu Simard-0.89375462130823220.613
70Rafael Castillo-0.8901277453301863350.583
71Kevin Villeneuve-0.676102582530530300.569
72Danny Boivin-1.403675034291466200.746
73Etienne Larabie*Hold My Beer1.05852312529824150.596
74Philippe CoderreBrewers0.882936132281530280.656
75Cedric de Sousa Viera-0.676102502228950310.490
76Eric Schnob*-1.37753382927538160.717
77Guillaume Brien-0.7311348143271510380.604
78Simon Blanchette-0.8401509563262421400.633
79Josianne ThibaudeauLes Labatt 500.49487421326100240.483
80Vicky Giguère-0.575120603225900370.500
81David Létourneau-1.12970502925944210.714
82Sébastien Tremblay-0.688109633625630330.578
83Guy Arsenault-0.76895583624930280.611
84Francine Boucher-0.432118462624500350.390
85Nicolas Labelle-1.01473453124916210.616
86Yannick Martin-0.860864933231223280.570
87Marie-Pier GosselinHold My Beer0.5521346330231100400.470
88Sébastien Bédard-0.7851217146231422380.587
89Sabrina Baron-0.66766381623600200.576
90Francis Desabrais Boyer-0.892935733232030260.613
91Julien-Charles Paradis-0.7041086335231300300.583
92Christiane VilleneuveBenchwarmers0.44084341323300280.405
93Albert QuintalBrewers0.8271046641221430310.635
94Jean-Francois Cabana-0.97375522422932230.693
95Michel Roussy-0.66781442522511260.543
96Karl Shaneen-0.840754627221320220.613
97Marie-Eve Huneault-0.54795431622900300.453
98Sébastien Labrèche-0.848924921221053260.533
99André HuneaultPirates0.575127633121810400.496
100Benoit Rouleau-0.756824633211002250.561
101Maxime Trempe-0.680974825211040300.495
102Rock Mongeon-0.8161147430211520380.649
103Christine Huneault-0.492118492321710380.415
104Daniel Lachance-0.97948281220623150.583
105Célynne Grenier-0.586874115201000280.471
106Marie-Josée Bédard-0.451113432620800350.381
107Simon Arsenault-0.509108532420200360.491
108Jonathan Paradis-0.944896128201051290.685
109Jean-Francois Ménard-0.595126672620800370.532
110Stéphane Charbonneau-0.9041147441202031340.649
111Sébastien D’aoust-0.914704117191241220.586
112Stéphanie MaloBrewers0.483120501519420410.417
113Jonathan Joanisse-1.01661372319625200.607
114Christine MartinOffenbat0.469128552419500380.430
115Fred Bonhomme-1.15645291919833140.644
116Yannick Parent-1.05040251118423120.625
117Mathieu Labelle-1.016613422181115180.557
118Isabelle Trépanier-0.74663382018710200.603
119Robert Folkerson-0.771704016181020230.571
120Julien De Bellefeuille-0.63666351518700210.530
121Guillaume DuguayGD Promo0.55169301118420240.435
122Mathieu Auger-Garneau-0.581864023181000280.465
123Fernand LefebvreGD Promo0.67580471718700290.588
124Michael Coté-0.80050251417821160.500
125Carl Beaulieu-0.66265341917520190.523
126Maxime MineaultPirates0.632125773617200400.616
127Marc-André Verreault-0.67094512817521250.543
128Claude Chapdelaine-0.9294223917513130.548
129Pierre-Luc Dubois-0.80055271717423190.491
130Guillaume Roy-0.69863361916800220.571
131Cindy Glazer-Babin-0.44091361516400280.396
132David Bernier-0.7781086944161120340.639
133Kim EthierExpos0.61855281316600150.509
134Jessy Bainville – Remplaçant-1.14043301415514130.698
135Emmanuel Ouellette-RoyExpos0.60293502315410260.538
136Valérie BélecLes Labatt 500.448116512415100360.440
137Sylvain Goulet-0.45985341615201280.400
138Dany Trinque-0.534133581915431280.436
139Vincent Lavigne-0.64445251315101150.556
140David MineaultLes Labatt 501.3003020161581380.667
141Valérie Duval-0.4036723814400210.343
142Olivier Gosselin-0.386101381514100350.376
143David Langelier-0.53880401214300250.500
144Vanessa Raby-0.40696381413100340.396
145Christian DerouinHold My Beer0.7932921131301090.724
146Alexandre TousignantHold My Beer1.170472816131043160.596
147Jennifer Lalande-0.41470261113300230.371
148Karl Séguin-0.57447231113400160.489
149Francis PharandExpos0.661112653413710300.580
150Régis Thériault-1.1943117812315100.548
151Mikael LeclercBenchwarmers0.60756261512420170.464
152Mathieu Larocque-1.000221261210370.545
153Kathrine Régimbald-0.394109422012100340.385
154Alexandre FournierGD Promo1.389181481250250.778
155Véronique St-Jacques-0.48882391512100270.476
156Marie-Pier Charron-0.382110421812000370.382
157Sebastien Larabie – Remplacant-0.98154382912821140.704
158Rémy Poirier-0.52987312112631140.356
159Jean-Michel Laurin-0.94252272111923140.519
160Alexandre Lafrance*-1.1432820111171190.714
161Nicolas MayrandLes Labatt 501.190211361100460.619
162Alexandre LevesqueBlack Ops0.490104451211600360.433
163Philippe DénomméBlack Ops0.67637191011600130.514
164Alex Larabie-0.50058271711200200.466
165Antoine Côté-1.07540332311810120.825
166Marc-André DandurandBlack Ops0.55645181211700150.400
167Maxime LabelleConstruction Kanic0.87933191011321100.576
168Francis-Oliver Desjardins-0.8243415710403110.441
169Bismarck OconBrokebat Mountain0.86043221110631140.512
170Sébastien Dumouchel-0.64854261110520160.481
171Cynthia CoutuBlack Ops0.53247231410200150.489
172Yanik ChevalierBrokebat Mountain0.607281510920090.536
173Nicolas MartinConstruction Kanic0.5546536159000220.554
174Marc Désautels-0.91724135930270.542
175Em Ouellet-0.3547927119100240.342
176Marc Bélisle-0.7384223139610140.548
177Stéphanie Gratton-0.625402399200120.575
178Nicolas Poulin-0.7353423129200120.676
179Kym HuneaultBrokebat Mountain1.00020135870060.650
180Jean-Nicolas ThomExpos0.77431196831090.613
181Jean-Pascal Bouchard – Remplacant-0.7861474810150.500
182Cassy Bérubé – Remplaçants-1.00014106810140.714
183Mathieu Legentil-0.7764934198210150.694
184Jonathan LeclercBenchwarmers0.6855428158520180.519
185Flora Sigeris – RemplacanteLes Labatt 500.5453318108000100.545
186Maxime RusenstromExpos0.60923125801070.522
187Gabriel Gagnon-0.5175827118110200.466
188Jérome BoucherOrioles1.36422156722380.682
189Jo St-Pierre – Remplaçant-1.00018128730160.667
190Christopher Da SilvaBrewers0.5229246287200320.500
191Maxime CastellonHold My Beer0.6471797720060.529
192Mélissa Barbe-0.46428118620080.393
193Dan Gauthier – RemplaçantBrewers2.167653620220.833
194Stéphane Desfossés-0.8293522116510110.629
195Jean-Daniel Roy – RemplacantsLes Labatt 500.9381693641050.563
196Louis madore – RemplacantOrioles0.94719115613070.579
197Billy BernardConstruction Kanic0.667953610030.556
198Sylvain Guindon-0.89328199641090.679
199Valérie Legendre-0.315541786000170.315
200Jérémie HupéBenchwarmers0.7143523116010120.657
201André JoanisseLes Labatt 500.7861476621040.500
202Alex DontignyConstruction Kanic0.51927146500090.519
203Simon Pelletier-0.5881795510060.529
204Pat Bertrand – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.8571492530050.643
205Yves Tassé – RemplaçantsBrewers0.5452291511080.409
206Yan Villeneuve – RemplacantsBrewers1.1001081511040.800
207Francis JobinBenchwarmers0.529341875000100.529
208Danis Provost – Remplaçcant-0.556361945100120.528
209Sylvain Guimond-0.7501696530060.563
210Michel Dugas-0.81021154520070.714
211Julien Paul-0.559341585210100.441
212Christian Prudhomme-1.00019116542060.579
213Francis Nadon – RemplaçantsExpos1.000862401020.750
214Marc Bélisle – RemplaçantPirates1.250433420010.750
215Math J – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.4551188420230.727
216Mitchell Bédard-0.9171273421040.583
217Kevin OsborneExpos0.93816134420050.813
218Dave Champagne – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.000322410010.667
219Stéphanie AnneExpos0.19431634000100.194
220Caroline L – RemplaçantePirates0.8001071410030.700
221Mick Prud’homme – remplaçantBrewers0.889954400130.556
222Nicholas Perrier – RemplaçantBrewers1.667322400110.667
223Katherine Pilon – RemplacanteAssoiffés0.5711462420040.429
224Tristan Bédard – RemplaçantsPirates0.6471784411050.471
225Maribel Larose-0.30030964000100.300
226Paul St-Pierre PlamondonBrewers1.0831285431040.667
227Sébastien Séguin-0.5711474410050.500
228Emmanuel Lepage-0.72025145421080.560
229Francis Racine-0.7651795421050.529
230Frédéric Thibault – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.9331582341050.533
231Annick Sicotte – Remplaçante-0.4001562300050.400
232Yan Devault – remplaçantAssoiffés0.77818126301060.667
233Benoit Tousignant – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.714751300030.714
234Dannick Prud’homme- remplaçantBrewers1.000321310010.667
235Eric Prud’homme – RemplacantConstruction Kanic1.667331301011.000
236Danika – RemplacanteConstruction Kanic0.73315113300060.733
237Ryan Godin – remplaçantAssoiffés1.333621300220.333
238Marianne Sioui-D’AoustBrewers0.386441613100160.364
239Landry CoilleBenchwarmers0.5334523113100140.511
240Elisabeth NoelConstruction Kanic0.68816105310050.625
241Shanee Flansberry-0.66715107300040.667
242Maude Villeneuve-LegrosExpos0.250401033000130.250
243Matthieu Levert-0.8461373302040.538
244Kathy St-0.5533818113300110.474
245Sébastien GélineauBrewers0.44025113300090.440
246Scott Régimbald BélangerBrokebat Mountain0.750432300010.750
247Mélanie LavergneBrokebat Mountain0.361612083200200.328
248Simon Juneau – RemplacantsLes Labatt 500.3571455300040.357
249Julie Beauséjour – RemplaçanteOrioles0.2631951200060.263
250Jocelyn Servant – RemplacantOrioles0.56025134210090.520
251Chris Bernard – RemplaçantsBrewers0.2501231200040.250
252Joah Legault – remplaçantBrewers0.333621200020.333
253Christian RivardOrioles0.500830210020.375
254David Pépin – RemplaçantsGD Promo0.250411200010.250
255Caroline Gascon – RemplaçantsHold My Beer0.714752200020.714
256Raymond Renaud – Remplaçant-0.8331274230040.583
257Claude – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.333620200020.333
258Dominic Parent – RemplaçcantAssoiffés1.000321210010.667
259Caroline Gascon – Remplaçante-0.500420200010.500
260Dominic Cossette – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain1.667322211010.667
261Mathieu King-0.857750210020.714
262Andrej Markovinovic – RemplaçantPirates1.500210201010.500
263Maxime Charles – remplaçant-0.750431200010.750
264Philippe Dénommé – RemplaçantPirates1.000432210010.750
265Alexis Labelle – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.714752200030.714
266Maxime Roy – RemplaçantsGD Promo1.667322200110.667
267Guy Bélisle – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.9091162210140.545
268Mathieu Pelchat – RemplacantOrioles2.000332211011.000
269Ghislain – RemplaçantOffenbat0.750421210010.500
270Philippe CharbonneauPirates0.6001064200030.600
271Mistral FleurantOffenbat0.256431152000130.256
272Benoit DuclosBrewers0.800531210020.600
273Tanya Morissette-0.529341872000110.529
274Fred MessierLes Labatt 500.688322082200110.625
275Sabrina MarengereExpos0.500442292000140.500
276Véronique Vaillancourt-0.833644210020.667
277Isabelle SurprennantBrewers0.55020111200080.550
278Benjamin BibeauBenchwarmers0.625850200040.625
279Mathieu Dufour – RemplacantsAssoiffés0.333310100010.333
280Gabriel G-B – RemplaçantPirates0.571721101030.286
281Roch Valiquette-0.6671576130040.467
282Jessica Desjardins – RemplacanteGD Promo0.429730100020.429
283Mélanie Lacroix – remplaçanteOrioles0.333310100010.333
284Lucas Parisien – RemplacantsExpos0.6431492100040.643
285Eric Leclerc – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.000322110010.667
286Maxime Paquin – RemplacantsAssoiffés0.667321100010.667
287Claudine Maisonneuve*-0.333311100010.333
288André Rosen – RemplacantsBrewers0.6001062100040.600
289Alex Vaillancourt – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.833641110020.667
290Luc Dufour – RemplacantsAssoiffés0.400520100020.400
291Raphael LalandeBenchwarmers0.667322100010.667
292Carl Lacroix – RemplaçantsGD Promo0.667321100010.667
293Vanessa Lamouche – remplaçanteBrewers1.000431110010.750
294Réjean Boulianne – RemplaçantsBrewers0.667320100010.667
295Sébastien – RemplaçantOffenbat1.167643111020.667
296Mathieu Pelchat – RemplaçantOrioles1.000221100011.000
297Alex Fournier – RemplaçantLes Labatt 500.7141474111050.500
298Francis Nadon – RemplaçantsHold My Beer1.667322100110.667
299Jesse Istead – Remplaçant-0.556952100040.556
300Jérémy Reinhart – RemplacantOffenbat1.000331100011.000
301Jean-Philippe – RemplacantOrioles0.500421100010.500
302Liam Brisson – RemplacantOrioles1.000321110010.667
303Kristina – RemplaçanteOrioles0.429731100030.429
304Yan Villeneuve – remplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.667321100020.667
305Mike – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.000300100010.000
306Cynthia Lépine-Thibault – RemplaçanteOffenbat0.500421100010.500
307Liane Crête – RemplaçanteExpos1.000321110010.667
308Annie-Claude Nadeau-0.333481631000180.333
309Francis OlivierBenchwarmers0.5001052100040.500
310Jean-Philippe Gosselin – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.000300000010.000
311Mathieu PelletierBenchwarmers0.000100000010.000
312Dominic Mourier – RemplacantExpos0.333310000010.333
313Francis AmigoPirates0.000000000000.000
314Tony – remplaçantBrewers0.333311000010.333
315Nicolas MongeonConstruction Kanic0.000000000000.000
316Jean-Francois ChauretConstruction Kanic0.167610000020.167
317Roxanne Comeau – RemplaçantsBrewers0.333620000030.333
318Alex Leveillé – RemplaçantsBrewers0.500210000010.500
319Nicolas Beaudoin-LahaieBenchwarmers0.000200000020.000
320Emilie Doucet-Roy – Remplaçants-0.500630000020.500
321Sophie Laurier – remplaçanteExpos0.333620000020.333
322Lise Paquette – RemplaçanteExpos0.000300000010.000
323Tanya Losier – remplaçante-0.000000000000.000
324Jean-Francois Fournier – RemplaçantOrioles0.500211000010.500
325Mathieu Lèvesque – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.333310000010.333
326Maxime Charbonneau – RemplaçantBenchwarmers1.000330000011.000
327Alex Lacroix – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.500210000020.500
328Martin Fournier – RemplacantExpos0.500421000010.500
329Nicolas Subotic – RemplacantBrewers0.667320000010.667
330Sarah Trebiskie – remplaçanteBlack Ops0.000200000010.000
331Charline MaletteOrioles0.400521000020.400
332Cedric Mayrand – RemplacantLes Labatt 500.250411000010.250
333Conrad – RemplacantLes Labatt 500.500421000010.500
334Philippe Charlebois – remplaçantExpos0.333620000020.333
335Katherine GauthierBlack Ops1.000331000011.000
336Cassandra Perrier – Remplaçante-1.000332000011.000
337Jérémie Desjardins-LabelleExpos0.500631000020.500
338Guillaume Dubé-0.000000000000.000
339Stéphanie Labelle – RemplaçanteExpos0.000200000010.000
340Nicolas Robichaud – RemplacantExpos0.667321000010.667
341Karl RicherHold My Beer0.000000000000.000
342Véronique Labelle – RemplaçanteExpos0.000200000010.000
343Mathieu Couture – RemplaçantLes Labatt 501.000442000011.000
344Mathieu Tremblay – RemplaçantsOffenbat0.333310000010.333
345Christian – RemplacantOrioles0.000300000010.000
346Jacob LimogesPirates0.000000000000.000
347Vincent LaurinExpos0.000000000000.000
348Natalie – RemplacanteOrioles0.200510000020.200
349Eliane – RemplaçantsBrokebat Mountain0.000300000010.000
350Jean-Michel Séguin-0.500210000010.500
351Davey G – RemplaçantPirates0.000300000010.000
352Alex LalondeAssoiffés1.000330000011.000
353Nicolas Toupin – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.500420000020.500
354Yan Deneault – RemplacantAssoiffés0.167610000020.167
355Andrew Saliba – RemplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.000300000010.000
356Guy Robertson – RemplaçantLes Labatt 500.000000000000.000
357Mylène Goudreault – remplaçanteAssoiffés0.0911112000040.091
358Michel – RemplaçantOffenbat1.333321020010.667
359Mathieu Guilini – RemplaçantConstruction Kanic0.333310000010.333
360Lucas – RemplacantsExpos0.333310000010.333
361Danny Provost – RemplacantExpos0.333621000020.333
362Nathalie Lalonde – RemplaçanteConstruction Kanic0.400522000020.400
363Guillaume Berger – RemplaçantBenchwarmers0.6001032011030.300
364Briana Robinson – remplaçanteBlack Ops0.000200000010.000
365Taylor Vaughn -remplaçantBrokebat Mountain0.000300000010.000
366Cristian Dumoulin-0.000000000000.000
367Natasha Asselin – RemplacanteOrioles0.400521000020.400
368Gab Dupuis – RemplacantsBrewers0.429731000030.429
369Antoine – RemplaçantExpos0.333310000010.333
370Maxime – RemplaçantOrioles1.500222010011.000
371Katherine Regimbald – remplaçanteLes Labatt 500.000300000010.000
372Jonathan Coté – RemplaçantsBenchwarmers0.667320000010.667
373Martin Courchaine – RemplaçantBrewers1.000221000011.000
374Serge Renaud – remplaçantHold My Beer0.667321000010.667
375Mario Darsigny-0.7691396010040.692
376Liam Gallant – RemplaçantHold My Beer0.600532000010.600
377Vincent Charbonneau – Remplaçant-0.500210000010.500
378André Fortin – RemplaçantOrioles1.000211010010.500
379Emilie Daoust – RemplaçantsBrewers0.500210000010.500
380Samuel BeaumierBrewers0.222920000030.222
381Dan Brousseau-0.000000000000.000
382Maude Auger-Garneau-0.250410000010.250
383Marie-Eve LabineBrewers0.000000000000.000
384Dominik LongchampsBrewers0.000000000000.000
385Dominique Tremblay-0.000000000000.000
386Andrée Marley – RemplacanteBrewers0.000000000000.000
387Emilie DrouinExpos0.000000000000.000
388Kevin Fortin-Dicaire-0.000000000000.000
389Pat BernieBrewers0.000000000000.000
390Joel LemayExpos0.000000000000.000
391Martin GosselinBrewers0.000000000000.000
392Francis Lafontaine-GosselinLes Labatt 500.000000000000.000